Fernando de la Mora

24 September, 2022

17 September, 2022

10 September, 2022

03 September, 2022

27 August, 2022

24 August, 2022

20 August, 2022

13 August, 2022

06 August, 2022

30 July, 2022

24 July, 2022

18 July, 2022

09 July, 2022

02 July, 2022

27 June, 2022

19 June, 2022

12 June, 2022

03 June, 2022

29 May, 2022

24 May, 2022

20 May, 2022

14 May, 2022

07 May, 2022

29 April, 2022

24 April, 2022

17 April, 2022

09 April, 2022

01 April, 2022

20 October, 2021

16 October, 2021

09 October, 2021

02 October, 2021

26 September, 2021

17 September, 2021

12 September, 2021

04 September, 2021

30 August, 2021

26 August, 2021

19 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

08 August, 2021

01 August, 2021

24 July, 2021

20 July, 2021

16 July, 2021

11 July, 2021

03 July, 2021

26 June, 2021

22 June, 2021

18 June, 2021

13 June, 2021

05 June, 2021

30 May, 2021

26 May, 2021

22 May, 2021

15 May, 2021

07 May, 2021

01 May, 2021

28 April, 2021

24 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

17 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

21 October, 2019

13 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

08 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

25 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

11 August, 2019

04 August, 2019

28 July, 2019

20 July, 2019

13 July, 2019

06 July, 2019

29 September, 2018

23 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

09 September, 2018

02 September, 2018

26 August, 2018

18 August, 2018

12 August, 2018

08 August, 2018

03 August, 2018

29 July, 2018

21 July, 2018

14 July, 2018

07 July, 2018

01 July, 2018

10 July, 2016

02 April, 2016

No Articles

Division Intermedia

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Sportivo Trinidense 16 9 5 2 29-17 32
2 Sportivo San Lorenzo 15 9 4 2 24-8 31
3 Luqueno 16 9 4 3 23-13 31
4 Club Martin Ledesma 16 8 5 3 17-13 29
5 Pastoreo FC 15 6 8 1 21-13 26
6 Independiente CG 16 7 5 4 22-20 26
7 Fernando de la Mora 16 6 7 3 23-15 25
8 Rubio Nu 16 6 5 5 16-9 23
9 Guarani de Trinidad 16 6 3 7 18-19 21
10 Atletico Colegiales 15 6 2 7 19-23 20
11 3 de Febrero 16 5 3 8 14-20 18
12 Club River Plate 16 5 2 9 15-18 17
13 Atyra FC 16 3 4 9 8-14 13
14 Deportivo Santani 16 3 3 10 13-27 12
15 Sportivo Iteno 16 2 5 9 10-31 11
16 2 de Mayo 15 1 5 9 13-25 8