Ferro Carril Oeste

16 May, 2021

24 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

04 April, 2021

27 March, 2021

20 March, 2021

15 March, 2021

21 January, 2021

17 January, 2021

10 January, 2021

04 January, 2021

28 December, 2020

21 December, 2020

12 December, 2020

07 December, 2020

30 November, 2020

16 May, 2020

09 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

25 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

11 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

28 March, 2020

21 March, 2020

15 March, 2020

10 March, 2020

01 March, 2020

23 February, 2020

16 February, 2020

08 February, 2020

04 December, 2019

24 November, 2019

19 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

22 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

08 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

08 September, 2019

04 September, 2019

25 August, 2019

20 August, 2019

13 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

23 March, 2019

17 March, 2019

10 March, 2019

03 March, 2019

26 February, 2019

16 February, 2019

09 February, 2019

02 February, 2019

08 December, 2018

02 December, 2018

26 November, 2018

17 November, 2018

13 November, 2018

04 November, 2018

27 October, 2018

19 October, 2018

30 September, 2018

25 September, 2018

16 September, 2018

01 September, 2018

25 August, 2018

23 May, 2021

29 May, 2021

05 June, 2021

12 June, 2021

19 June, 2021

26 June, 2021

03 July, 2021

10 July, 2021

17 July, 2021

24 July, 2021

31 July, 2021

07 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

28 August, 2021

04 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

18 September, 2021

25 September, 2021

02 October, 2021

09 October, 2021

16 October, 2021

23 October, 2021

30 October, 2021

No Articles

Primera B Nacional Fase Primer Ascenso Zona A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 7 3 4 0 11-5 13
2 Club Atletico Platense 7 3 4 0 10-6 13
3 Club Atletico Estudiantes 7 3 3 1 13-10 12
4 Agropecuario 7 3 1 3 7-11 10
5 Atlanta 7 2 2 3 12-12 8
6 Deportivo Moron 7 1 3 3 6-8 6
7 Temperley 7 1 3 3 3-5 6
8 Ferro Carril Oeste 7 2 0 5 7-12 6

Primera Nacional Zona B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Atletico Guemes 10 6 3 1 14-7 21
2 Independiente Rivadavia 9 5 3 1 17-11 18
3 All Boys 9 4 3 2 12-7 15
4 Santamarina 10 3 6 1 10-7 15
5 Brown de Adrogue 10 4 3 3 10-9 15
6 Atletico Rafaela 10 3 5 2 13-9 14
7 San Telmo 10 3 5 2 12-15 14
8 Ferro Carril Oeste 10 4 2 4 10-13 14
9 Gimnasia Jujuy 9 4 1 4 10-8 13
10 Barracas Central 10 3 4 3 12-13 13
11 CA Defensores de Belgrano 9 2 6 1 8-4 12
12 San Martin San Juan 10 3 3 4 14-12 12
13 Deportivo Moron 10 3 3 4 10-13 12
14 Instituto 10 1 7 2 11-12 10
15 Almagro 10 3 1 6 10-18 10
16 Guillermo Brown 10 1 5 3 8-11 8
17 Tristan Suarez 10 2 2 6 11-17 8
18 Villa Dalmine 10 0 6 4 2-8 6