Ferroviario

15 June, 2021

05 June, 2021

29 May, 2021

19 May, 2021

17 May, 2021

15 May, 2021

11 May, 2021

09 May, 2021

06 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

15 April, 2021

25 March, 2021

10 March, 2021

07 March, 2021

04 March, 2021

01 March, 2021

26 February, 2021

23 February, 2021

20 February, 2021

17 February, 2021

05 December, 2020

28 November, 2020

22 November, 2020

14 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

27 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

10 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

26 September, 2020

21 September, 2020

15 September, 2020

06 September, 2020

31 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

16 August, 2020

10 August, 2020

19 July, 2020

15 July, 2020

15 March, 2020

05 March, 2020

13 February, 2020

09 February, 2020

02 February, 2020

30 January, 2020

26 January, 2020

22 January, 2020

19 January, 2020

16 January, 2020

12 January, 2020

09 January, 2020

05 January, 2020

24 August, 2019

18 August, 2019

11 August, 2019

06 August, 2019

26 July, 2019

20 July, 2019

16 July, 2019

06 July, 2019

29 June, 2019

22 June, 2019

15 June, 2019

08 June, 2019

01 June, 2019

25 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

08 February, 2019

04 August, 2018

31 July, 2018

22 July, 2018

17 July, 2018

10 July, 2018

02 July, 2018

No Articles

Cearense 1st Group Stage

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Ferroviario 7 5 1 1 12-5 16
2 Pacajus SC 7 3 4 0 9-3 13
3 Atletico Cearense 7 3 3 1 12-8 12
4 Caucaia EC 7 3 1 3 14-6 10
5 Icasa 7 2 4 1 9-7 10
6 Crato 7 1 2 4 6-9 5
7 Guarany de Sobral 7 1 2 4 4-10 5
8 Barbalha 7 1 1 5 5-23 4

Cearense 2nd Group Stage

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Fortaleza 7 5 2 0 20-2 17
2 Ferroviario 7 5 2 0 14-4 17
3 Ceara 7 4 1 2 15-8 13
4 Atletico Cearense 7 3 2 2 21-11 11
5 Pacajus SC 7 2 3 2 10-9 9
6 Crato 7 1 1 5 7-23 4
7 Icasa 7 1 0 6 3-19 3
8 Caucaia EC 7 1 1 5 11-25 -2

Serie C Grp. A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Ferroviario 3 2 1 0 2-0 7
2 Volta Redonda 3 2 0 1 7-4 6
3 Manaus FC 3 2 0 1 4-6 6
4 Altos 3 1 1 1 5-3 4
5 Botafogo PB 3 1 1 1 3-2 4
6 Floresta 3 1 1 1 3-2 4
7 Paysandu 3 1 1 1 3-3 4
8 Tombense FC 3 0 3 0 4-4 3
9 Santa Cruz 3 0 1 2 0-3 1
10 EC Jacuipense 3 0 1 2 1-5 1