FK Krupa

24 September, 2022

17 September, 2022

10 September, 2022

03 September, 2022

27 August, 2022

20 August, 2022

17 August, 2022

13 August, 2022

06 August, 2022

28 May, 2022

21 May, 2022

14 May, 2022

07 May, 2022

30 April, 2022

27 April, 2022

23 April, 2022

17 April, 2022

09 April, 2022

06 April, 2022

03 April, 2022

27 March, 2022

20 March, 2022

12 March, 2022

05 March, 2022

20 November, 2021

13 November, 2021

06 November, 2021

30 October, 2021

23 October, 2021

17 October, 2021

09 October, 2021

02 October, 2021

25 September, 2021

18 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

04 September, 2021

28 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

30 May, 2021

23 May, 2021

16 May, 2021

12 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

01 May, 2021

24 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

21 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

12 December, 2020

06 December, 2020

02 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

22 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

31 October, 2020

25 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

28 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

31 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

12 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

02 August, 2020

28 March, 2020

14 March, 2020

07 March, 2020

09 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

22 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

07 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

24 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

25 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

24 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

03 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

17 March, 2019

No Articles

1. Division RS

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 FK Krupa 30 24 4 2 73-16 75
2 Sloga Doboj 30 21 5 4 67-20 68
3 Sloboda Novi Grad 30 20 5 5 52-16 65
4 FK Zvijezda 09 30 18 4 8 61-30 58
5 Sutjeska 30 17 4 9 59-39 55
6 Drina Zvornik 30 15 5 10 49-36 50
7 Slavija Sarajevo 30 13 4 13 40-41 43
8 Omarska 30 11 6 13 34-41 39
9 Ljubic Prnjavor 30 12 2 16 52-57 38
10 Tekstilac Derventa 30 10 7 13 25-34 37
11 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 30 9 6 15 40-47 33
12 FK Modrica 30 9 4 17 33-63 31
13 Kozara 30 8 5 17 36-47 29
14 FK Podrinje 30 8 3 19 27-57 27
15 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 30 8 3 19 22-51 24
16 Buducnost Pilica 30 3 1 26 20-95 10