FK Pohronie

18 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

27 August, 2021

20 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

08 August, 2021

31 July, 2021

25 July, 2021

22 May, 2021

15 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

01 May, 2021

24 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

06 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

20 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

20 February, 2021

14 February, 2021

09 February, 2021

06 February, 2021

05 December, 2020

28 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

31 October, 2020

24 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

26 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

30 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

12 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

11 July, 2020

04 July, 2020

27 June, 2020

21 June, 2020

13 June, 2020

06 June, 2020

23 May, 2020

11 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

21 March, 2020

14 March, 2020

07 March, 2020

01 March, 2020

22 February, 2020

15 February, 2020

07 December, 2019

30 November, 2019

23 November, 2019

14 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

24 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

11 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

28 July, 2019

20 July, 2019

25 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

12 May, 2019

03 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

24 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

12 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

29 March, 2019

23 March, 2019

15 March, 2019

10 March, 2019

09 November, 2018

02 November, 2018

26 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

12 October, 2018

05 October, 2018

28 September, 2018

22 September, 2018

14 September, 2018

07 September, 2018

31 August, 2018

26 August, 2018

Super Liga

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Slovan Bratislava 7 5 2 0 17-6 17
2 Spartak Trnava 8 5 2 1 14-4 17
3 Zilina 8 4 2 2 15-9 14
4 Trencin 8 3 4 1 14-9 13
5 FK Senica 8 3 4 1 10-10 13
6 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 8 3 3 2 12-10 12
7 Zemplin Michalovce 8 3 1 4 11-12 10
8 Ruzomberok 7 1 5 1 7-7 8
9 SKF Sered 8 2 2 4 6-10 8
10 Liptovsky Mikulas 8 2 0 6 11-19 6
11 Zlate Moravce 8 1 2 5 6-16 5
12 FK Pohronie 8 1 1 6 5-16 4

Super Liga Relegation Group

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 SKF Sered 32 11 8 13 37-48 41
2 Ruzomberok 32 10 9 13 41-44 39
3 FK Pohronie 32 8 14 10 38-38 38
4 Zemplin Michalovce 32 8 11 13 34-53 35
5 FK Senica 32 8 9 15 31-51 33
6 Nitra 32 7 6 19 26-55 27