FK Varnsdorf

14 May, 2022

11 May, 2022

08 May, 2022

30 April, 2022

26 April, 2022

23 April, 2022

17 April, 2022

13 April, 2022

10 April, 2022

06 April, 2022

02 April, 2022

19 March, 2022

13 March, 2022

09 March, 2022

28 November, 2021

24 November, 2021

21 November, 2021

14 November, 2021

11 November, 2021

07 November, 2021

17 October, 2021

06 October, 2021

02 October, 2021

26 September, 2021

17 September, 2021

12 September, 2021

29 August, 2021

25 August, 2021

22 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

08 August, 2021

01 August, 2021

23 July, 2021

30 May, 2021

22 May, 2021

16 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

05 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

25 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

14 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

28 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

07 March, 2021

05 December, 2020

02 December, 2020

28 November, 2020

25 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

08 November, 2020

03 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

30 August, 2020

21 August, 2020

14 July, 2020

11 July, 2020

06 July, 2020

27 June, 2020

24 June, 2020

21 June, 2020

18 June, 2020

13 June, 2020

09 June, 2020

06 June, 2020

02 June, 2020

29 May, 2020

26 May, 2020

19 May, 2020

16 May, 2020

07 March, 2020

23 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

01 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

18 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

24 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

28 August, 2019

25 August, 2019

18 August, 2019

09 August, 2019

04 August, 2019

28 July, 2019

20 July, 2019

25 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

12 May, 2019

08 May, 2019

05 May, 2019

28 April, 2019

21 April, 2019

No Fixtures
No Articles

FNL

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 FC Zbrojovka Brno 30 22 3 5 61-29 69
2 FC Vlasim 30 16 5 9 61-39 53
3 Opava 30 14 9 7 47-33 51
4 SK Lisen 30 14 8 8 45-33 50
5 Sparta Prague B 30 13 7 10 50-37 46
6 FK Varnsdorf 30 13 6 11 47-35 45
7 Vysocina Jihlava 30 11 9 10 29-34 42
8 FK MAS Taborsko 30 10 10 10 33-34 40
9 Dukla Praha 30 10 9 11 40-41 39
10 MFK Chrudim 30 9 11 10 32-36 38
11 SK Prostejov 30 11 4 15 32-50 37
12 Vyskov 30 9 8 13 43-44 35
13 Pribram 30 9 8 13 38-51 35
14 Trinec 30 9 6 15 38-54 33
15 Usti nad Labem 30 6 10 14 26-49 28
16 Zizkov 30 3 9 18 29-52 18