Fuzinar

22 May, 2021

19 May, 2021

15 May, 2021

09 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

05 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

30 April, 2021

25 April, 2021

24 April, 2021

21 April, 2021

20 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

31 March, 2021

28 March, 2021

21 March, 2021

20 March, 2021

17 March, 2021

14 March, 2021

10 March, 2021

07 March, 2021

17 October, 2020

10 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

16 September, 2020

11 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

12 August, 2020

16 May, 2020

09 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

26 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

11 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

29 March, 2020

21 March, 2020

14 March, 2020

07 March, 2020

23 November, 2019

19 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

25 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

13 September, 2019

07 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

24 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

27 July, 2019

25 May, 2019

19 May, 2019

15 May, 2019

12 May, 2019

05 May, 2019

28 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

14 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

23 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

10 March, 2019

24 November, 2018

17 November, 2018

10 November, 2018

03 November, 2018

28 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

14 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

29 September, 2018

21 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

08 September, 2018

02 September, 2018

25 August, 2018

17 August, 2018

11 August, 2018

04 August, 2018

No Fixtures
No Articles

2. Division

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Radomlje 15 12 2 1 39-11 38
2 NK Dob 15 11 1 3 38-20 34
3 NK Krka 15 10 4 1 38-15 34
4 Brezice 15 8 4 3 22-19 28
5 Nafta 15 8 4 3 47-20 28
6 ND Bilje 15 8 2 5 28-23 26
7 ND Triglav 15 7 2 6 18-17 23
8 Rudar Velenje 15 6 4 5 18-18 22
9 NK Krsko 15 5 3 7 15-25 18
10 Fuzinar 15 4 5 6 31-23 17
11 ND Beltinci 15 5 1 9 22-28 16
12 Jadran 15 4 3 8 16-24 15
13 Drava Ptuj 15 4 1 10 22-33 13
14 Brda 15 3 0 12 9-39 9
15 Primorje 15 2 3 10 10-27 9
16 Smartno 1928 15 2 3 10 12-43 9

2. Division Relegation Group

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Jadran 22 7 6 9 26-35 27
2 NK Krsko 22 7 5 10 24-38 26
3 Fuzinar 22 6 7 9 44-33 25
4 Primorje 22 6 5 11 24-32 23
5 Drava Ptuj 22 7 4 11 32-40 22
6 ND Beltinci 22 6 4 12 32-41 22
7 Smartno 1928 22 5 4 13 20-51 19
8 Brda 22 4 2 16 18-55 14