GAIS

26 September, 2022

17 September, 2022

12 September, 2022

03 September, 2022

27 August, 2022

20 August, 2022

14 August, 2022

10 August, 2022

05 August, 2022

31 July, 2022

28 June, 2022

23 June, 2022

18 June, 2022

11 June, 2022

06 June, 2022

29 May, 2022

26 May, 2022

20 May, 2022

14 May, 2022

07 May, 2022

30 April, 2022

24 April, 2022

16 April, 2022

11 April, 2022

04 April, 2022

12 March, 2022

05 March, 2022

26 February, 2022

20 February, 2022

05 December, 2021

02 December, 2021

27 November, 2021

21 November, 2021

07 November, 2021

01 November, 2021

26 October, 2021

21 October, 2021

16 October, 2021

05 October, 2021

29 September, 2021

25 September, 2021

18 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

29 August, 2021

24 August, 2021

15 August, 2021

09 August, 2021

03 August, 2021

26 July, 2021

17 July, 2021

19 June, 2021

15 June, 2021

08 June, 2021

29 May, 2021

23 May, 2021

18 May, 2021

10 May, 2021

04 May, 2021

25 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

02 April, 2021

27 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

01 March, 2021

21 February, 2021

05 December, 2020

28 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

02 November, 2020

26 October, 2020

22 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

16 October, 2020

10 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

28 September, 2020

21 September, 2020

16 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

04 September, 2020

30 August, 2020

29 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

12 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

02 August, 2020

29 July, 2020

24 July, 2020

18 July, 2020

13 July, 2020

08 July, 2020

05 July, 2020

28 June, 2020

21 June, 2020

16 June, 2020

26 April, 2020

08 March, 2020

No Articles

Cup Grp. 1

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Malmoe FF 3 3 0 0 12-2 9
2 IFK Vaernamo 3 2 0 1 3-3 6
3 GAIS 3 1 0 2 2-6 3
4 Aengelholms FF 3 0 0 3 2-8 0

Ettan Soedra

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 GAIS 14 10 3 1 26-10 33
2 Ljungskile 14 8 4 2 27-12 28
3 BK Olympic 14 7 6 1 28-18 27
4 IK Oddevold 14 8 2 4 26-12 26
5 Aengelholms FF 14 8 2 4 18-21 26
6 FC Trollhaettan 14 7 4 3 14-9 25
7 Falkenbergs FF 14 7 3 4 25-11 24
8 Tvaaaakers IF 14 7 3 4 23-11 24
9 Vaenersborgs IF 14 5 3 6 20-21 18
10 Torns IF 14 5 3 6 19-22 18
11 Lunds BK 14 3 5 6 17-23 14
12 Oskarshamns AIK 14 4 2 8 14-25 14
13 Qviding FIF 14 4 1 9 16-29 13
14 Lindome GIF 14 3 1 10 18-35 10
15 Aatvidaberg 14 1 5 8 13-24 8
16 IFK Malmoe FK 14 1 1 12 10-31 4