GIF Sundsvall

21 November, 2020

09 November, 2020

31 October, 2020

26 October, 2020

21 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

11 October, 2020

07 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

22 September, 2020

16 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

11 August, 2020

07 August, 2020

01 August, 2020

29 July, 2020

25 July, 2020

18 July, 2020

11 July, 2020

08 July, 2020

03 July, 2020

27 June, 2020

22 June, 2020

16 June, 2020

10 May, 2020

27 March, 2020

14 March, 2020

08 March, 2020

01 March, 2020

24 February, 2020

08 February, 2020

31 January, 2020

25 January, 2020

02 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

18 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

24 September, 2019

20 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

26 August, 2019

21 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

27 July, 2019

20 July, 2019

15 July, 2019

06 July, 2019

29 June, 2019

01 June, 2019

28 May, 2019

24 May, 2019

20 May, 2019

15 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

05 May, 2019

29 April, 2019

25 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

14 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

01 April, 2019

24 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

08 March, 2019

01 March, 2019

16 February, 2019

08 February, 2019

02 February, 2019

25 January, 2019

11 November, 2018

04 November, 2018

31 October, 2018

26 October, 2018

21 October, 2018

08 October, 2018

30 September, 2018

26 September, 2018

21 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

02 September, 2018

26 August, 2018

22 August, 2018

19 August, 2018

13 August, 2018

06 August, 2018

29 July, 2018

21 July, 2018

15 July, 2018

07 July, 2018

03 July, 2018

26 June, 2018

No Articles

Cup Grp. 3

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Hammarby 3 3 0 0 11-1 9
2 Varbergs BoIS FC 3 1 1 1 6-7 4
3 Brommapojkarna 3 0 2 1 3-5 2
4 GIF Sundsvall 3 0 1 2 3-10 1

Superettan

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Halmstads BK 28 19 5 4 56-16 62
2 Degerfors 28 18 6 4 59-25 60
3 Joenkoepings Soedra 28 17 4 7 49-32 55
4 Oesters IF 28 15 6 7 40-33 51
5 Akropolis IF 28 10 13 5 42-37 43
6 GIF Sundsvall 28 11 7 10 48-45 40
7 IK Brage 28 10 6 12 36-41 36
8 Vaesteraas SK 28 10 5 13 38-43 35
9 Trelleborgs FF 28 8 8 12 30-35 32
10 Oergryte FF 28 9 5 14 33-41 32
11 GAIS 28 8 8 12 28-40 32
12 Norrby 28 7 10 11 37-40 31
13 AFC Eskilstuna 28 9 4 15 32-48 31
14 Dalkurd FF 28 6 11 11 33-39 29
15 Umeaa 28 5 10 13 24-46 25
16 Ljungskile 28 4 8 16 23-47 20