Gimnasia LP

08 May, 2021

03 May, 2021

26 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

30 March, 2021

24 March, 2021

20 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

07 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

19 February, 2021

14 February, 2021

11 January, 2021

04 January, 2021

29 December, 2020

22 December, 2020

12 December, 2020

05 December, 2020

28 November, 2020

22 November, 2020

15 November, 2020

08 November, 2020

30 October, 2020

17 May, 2020

10 May, 2020

03 May, 2020

29 April, 2020

26 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

15 April, 2020

12 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

21 March, 2020

13 March, 2020

08 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

26 February, 2020

22 February, 2020

15 February, 2020

08 February, 2020

01 February, 2020

24 January, 2020

08 December, 2019

29 November, 2019

24 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

29 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

24 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

24 August, 2019

19 August, 2019

04 August, 2019

27 July, 2019

20 July, 2019

06 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

21 March, 2019

15 March, 2019

10 March, 2019

04 March, 2019

25 February, 2019

16 February, 2019

09 February, 2019

01 February, 2019

26 January, 2019

19 January, 2019

15 January, 2019

09 December, 2018

07 December, 2018

03 December, 2018

29 November, 2018

21 November, 2018

11 November, 2018

02 November, 2018

27 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

13 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

30 September, 2018

28 September, 2018

23 September, 2018

16 September, 2018

04 September, 2018

25 August, 2018

18 August, 2018

11 August, 2018

29 July, 2018

21 July, 2018

21 January, 2018

17 January, 2018

14 January, 2018

12 August, 2017

Copa de la Liga Profesional

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Velez Sarsfield 13 10 1 2 23-13 31
2 Colon 13 7 4 2 23-10 25
3 Boca Juniors 13 6 4 3 22-12 22
4 Estudiantes 13 6 4 3 16-10 22
5 River Plate 13 6 3 4 25-11 21
6 Racing Club 13 6 3 4 14-12 21
7 San Lorenzo 13 6 3 4 16-16 21
8 Independiente 13 6 2 5 16-10 20
9 Talleres 13 5 5 3 19-16 20
10 Banfield 13 5 5 3 14-12 20
11 Argentinos Juniors 13 5 4 4 14-11 19
12 Lanus 13 6 1 6 18-18 19
13 Union 13 4 7 2 12-14 19
14 Atletico Tucuman 13 5 3 5 24-20 18
15 Rosario Central 13 5 3 5 16-18 18
16 Central Cordoba de Santiago 13 4 5 4 14-17 17
17 Gimnasia LP 13 3 6 4 15-20 15
18 Godoy Cruz 13 4 3 6 18-24 15
19 Club Atletico Platense 13 4 2 7 12-19 14
20 Huracan 13 2 7 4 14-17 13
21 Patronato de Parana 13 4 0 9 12-17 12
22 Defensa y Justicia 13 3 3 7 15-21 12
23 Sarmiento 13 2 6 5 10-19 12
24 Arsenal Sarandi 13 3 3 7 11-23 12
25 Aldosivi 13 3 2 8 15-21 11
26 Newell's Old Boys 13 2 5 6 14-21 11

Copa Diego Armando Maradona Championship Group B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Banfield 5 4 0 1 12-6 12
2 Talleres 5 3 2 0 10-6 11
3 Gimnasia LP 5 2 1 2 7-6 7
4 Colon 5 1 1 3 6-8 4
5 San Lorenzo 5 1 1 3 7-11 4
6 Atletico Tucuman 5 1 1 3 3-8 4

Copa Diego Armando Maradona Zona 6

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Huracan 6 3 2 1 8-6 11
2 Gimnasia LP 6 2 3 1 8-5 9
3 Velez Sarsfield 6 2 3 1 6-5 9
4 Patronato de Parana 6 0 2 4 1-7 2