Godoy Cruz

24 October, 2021

21 October, 2021

15 October, 2021

11 October, 2021

07 October, 2021

02 October, 2021

26 September, 2021

22 September, 2021

18 September, 2021

13 September, 2021

05 September, 2021

29 August, 2021

26 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

17 August, 2021

08 August, 2021

31 July, 2021

28 July, 2021

25 July, 2021

20 July, 2021

13 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

24 April, 2021

19 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

05 April, 2021

28 March, 2021

21 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

02 March, 2021

20 February, 2021

13 February, 2021

09 January, 2021

05 January, 2021

30 December, 2020

27 December, 2020

19 December, 2020

14 December, 2020

06 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

23 November, 2020

15 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

03 November, 2020

17 May, 2020

10 May, 2020

03 May, 2020

29 April, 2020

26 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

15 April, 2020

12 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

20 March, 2020

15 March, 2020

09 March, 2020

04 March, 2020

01 March, 2020

23 February, 2020

11 February, 2020

02 February, 2020

26 January, 2020

08 December, 2019

01 December, 2019

25 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

29 October, 2019

22 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

01 October, 2019

22 September, 2019

19 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

25 August, 2019

19 August, 2019

06 August, 2019

31 July, 2019

27 July, 2019

24 July, 2019

14 July, 2019

10 May, 2019

24 April, 2019

10 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

04 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

23 March, 2019

18 March, 2019

13 March, 2019

09 March, 2019

05 March, 2019

02 March, 2019

23 February, 2019

19 February, 2019

10 February, 2019

03 February, 2019

No Articles

Copa de la Liga Profesional

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Velez Sarsfield 13 10 1 2 23-13 31
2 Colon 13 7 4 2 23-10 25
3 Boca Juniors 13 6 4 3 22-12 22
4 Estudiantes 13 6 4 3 16-10 22
5 River Plate 13 6 3 4 25-11 21
6 Racing Club 13 6 3 4 14-12 21
7 San Lorenzo 13 6 3 4 16-16 21
8 Independiente 13 6 2 5 16-10 20
9 Talleres 13 5 5 3 19-16 20
10 Banfield 13 5 5 3 14-12 20
11 Argentinos Juniors 13 5 4 4 14-11 19
12 Lanus 13 6 1 6 18-18 19
13 Union 13 4 7 2 12-14 19
14 Atletico Tucuman 13 5 3 5 24-20 18
15 Rosario Central 13 5 3 5 16-18 18
16 Central Cordoba de Santiago 13 4 5 4 14-17 17
17 Gimnasia LP 13 3 6 4 15-20 15
18 Godoy Cruz 13 4 3 6 18-24 15
19 Club Atletico Platense 13 4 2 7 12-19 14
20 Huracan 13 2 7 4 14-17 13
21 Patronato de Parana 13 4 0 9 12-17 12
22 Defensa y Justicia 13 3 3 7 15-21 12
23 Sarmiento 13 2 6 5 10-19 12
24 Arsenal Sarandi 13 3 3 7 11-23 12
25 Aldosivi 13 3 2 8 15-21 11
26 Newell's Old Boys 13 2 5 6 14-21 11

Copa Diego Armando Maradona Copa Sudamericana Playoff Group B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Velez Sarsfield 5 4 0 1 10-6 12
2 Newell's Old Boys 5 3 0 2 8-5 9
3 Racing Club 5 2 2 1 13-7 8
4 Central Cordoba de Santiago 5 1 2 2 6-9 5
5 Estudiantes 5 1 1 3 5-7 4
6 Godoy Cruz 5 1 1 3 5-13 4

Copa Diego Armando Maradona Zona 3

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 River Plate 6 5 0 1 11-5 15
2 Banfield 6 3 2 1 9-6 11
3 Rosario Central 6 2 1 3 7-10 7
4 Godoy Cruz 6 0 1 5 2-8 1

Liga Profesional

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 River Plate 17 12 3 2 34-12 39
2 Talleres 17 10 2 5 24-16 32
3 Velez Sarsfield 18 8 7 3 26-13 31
4 Boca Juniors 18 8 6 4 21-15 30
5 Lanus 17 9 3 5 30-26 30
6 Colon 18 8 5 5 16-20 29
7 Defensa y Justicia 18 7 7 4 25-17 28
8 Huracan 18 7 7 4 18-14 28
9 Estudiantes 18 7 6 5 27-20 27
10 Godoy Cruz 18 7 5 6 28-23 26
11 Independiente 17 6 7 4 18-16 25
12 Gimnasia LP 18 6 7 5 16-18 25
13 Argentinos Juniors 17 6 6 5 18-15 24
14 Rosario Central 18 7 3 8 26-25 24
15 Racing Club 18 5 8 5 15-12 23
16 Sarmiento 18 6 5 7 21-22 23
17 Union 17 6 4 7 20-24 22
18 Club Atletico Platense 18 4 8 6 20-22 20
19 Atletico Tucuman 17 5 5 7 17-24 20
20 Aldosivi 18 6 2 10 19-30 20
21 Newell's Old Boys 18 4 5 9 18-26 17
22 San Lorenzo 18 4 5 9 16-25 17
23 Patronato de Parana 17 3 7 7 16-22 16
24 Banfield 18 2 9 7 13-21 15
25 Central Cordoba de Santiago 18 2 7 9 18-26 13
26 Arsenal Sarandi 18 2 7 9 7-23 13