Grasshopper II

12 September, 2021

04 September, 2021

28 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

30 June, 2021

26 June, 2021

19 June, 2021

13 June, 2021

29 May, 2021

15 May, 2021

09 May, 2021

01 May, 2021

25 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

27 March, 2021

21 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

07 March, 2021

17 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

26 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

09 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

22 August, 2020

16 August, 2020

23 May, 2020

16 May, 2020

10 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

25 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

29 March, 2020

21 March, 2020

14 March, 2020

07 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

07 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

30 October, 2019

26 October, 2019

04 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

22 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

07 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

24 August, 2019

18 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

25 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

12 May, 2019

05 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

14 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

03 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

17 March, 2019

09 March, 2019

03 March, 2019

10 November, 2018

07 November, 2018

03 November, 2018

28 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

30 September, 2018

23 September, 2018

19 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

01 September, 2018

29 August, 2018

26 August, 2018

11 August, 2018

05 August, 2018

22 September, 2021

25 September, 2021

03 October, 2021

16 October, 2021

24 October, 2021

31 October, 2021

06 November, 2021

14 November, 2021

21 November, 2021

28 November, 2021

06 March, 2022

12 March, 2022

20 March, 2022

26 March, 2022

03 April, 2022

09 April, 2022

24 April, 2022

30 April, 2022

08 May, 2022

14 May, 2022

21 May, 2022

28 May, 2022

No Articles

1. Liga Grp. 2

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Biel/Bienne 13 11 2 0 28-7 35
2 Baden 13 10 1 2 29-13 31
3 Solothurn 13 6 4 3 28-18 22
4 FC Bassecourt 13 5 5 3 20-16 20
5 Luzern II 13 5 4 4 26-17 19
6 Wohlen 13 5 4 4 25-19 19
7 FC Langenthal 13 6 1 6 24-23 19
8 Zug 13 6 1 6 18-21 19
9 Delemont 13 4 4 5 24-18 16
10 Grasshopper II 13 4 3 6 27-27 15
11 FC Schoetz 13 3 2 8 19-34 11
12 Buochs 13 3 2 8 14-29 11
13 Muttenz 13 3 2 8 16-35 11
14 SC Goldau 13 1 3 9 19-40 6