Guillermo Brown

17 October, 2021

09 October, 2021

02 October, 2021

25 September, 2021

18 September, 2021

08 September, 2021

04 September, 2021

29 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

15 August, 2021

07 August, 2021

31 July, 2021

24 July, 2021

17 July, 2021

11 July, 2021

04 July, 2021

27 June, 2021

23 June, 2021

17 June, 2021

09 June, 2021

16 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

24 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

04 April, 2021

28 March, 2021

21 March, 2021

14 March, 2021

10 January, 2021

03 January, 2021

27 December, 2020

20 December, 2020

12 December, 2020

06 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

16 May, 2020

09 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

25 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

11 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

28 March, 2020

21 March, 2020

15 March, 2020

09 March, 2020

01 March, 2020

24 February, 2020

16 February, 2020

07 February, 2020

08 December, 2019

01 December, 2019

24 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

20 October, 2019

13 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

08 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

24 August, 2019

18 August, 2019

20 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

23 March, 2019

17 March, 2019

09 March, 2019

03 March, 2019

24 February, 2019

17 February, 2019

09 February, 2019

03 February, 2019

09 December, 2018

25 November, 2018

18 November, 2018

11 November, 2018

05 November, 2018

28 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

07 October, 2018

30 September, 2018

16 September, 2018

01 September, 2018

26 August, 2018

20 July, 2018

No Articles

Primera B Nacional Fase Segundo Ascenso Zona A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 San Martin San Juan 7 4 3 0 5-1 15
2 Barracas Central 7 4 2 1 7-4 14
3 Belgrano 7 3 3 1 8-3 12
4 CA Alvarado 7 2 3 2 12-8 9
5 Club Atletico Mitre 7 1 5 1 8-9 8
6 Guillermo Brown 7 1 2 3 5-7 5
7 Nueva Chicago 7 1 1 4 6-11 5
8 Independiente Rivadavia 7 1 1 5 3-11 4

Primera Nacional Zona B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Barracas Central 30 12 12 6 35-31 48
2 Ferro Carril Oeste 30 11 12 7 36-26 45
3 Atletico Guemes 30 11 12 7 32-28 45
4 Independiente Rivadavia 30 10 14 6 39-36 44
5 Deportivo Moron 30 13 5 12 30-31 44
6 Brown de Adrogue 30 11 10 9 35-33 43
7 Gimnasia Jujuy 30 10 12 8 29-27 42
8 Almagro 30 11 8 11 38-35 41
9 CA Defensores de Belgrano 30 9 14 7 27-26 41
10 Tristan Suarez 30 10 9 11 41-41 39
11 All Boys 30 9 11 10 29-26 38
12 San Telmo 30 8 13 9 33-40 37
13 San Martin San Juan 30 8 11 11 36-34 35
14 Villa Dalmine 30 7 14 9 21-24 35
15 Instituto 30 7 14 9 29-35 35
16 Atletico Rafaela 30 8 10 12 29-31 34
17 Guillermo Brown 30 5 15 10 23-30 30
18 Santamarina 30 5 14 11 21-29 29