Halmstads BK

13 August, 2022

07 August, 2022

03 August, 2022

30 July, 2022

23 July, 2022

17 July, 2022

12 July, 2022

05 July, 2022

28 June, 2022

21 June, 2022

16 June, 2022

28 May, 2022

23 May, 2022

19 May, 2022

14 May, 2022

09 May, 2022

03 May, 2022

26 April, 2022

18 April, 2022

11 April, 2022

05 April, 2022

25 March, 2022

19 March, 2022

15 March, 2022

05 March, 2022

27 February, 2022

22 February, 2022

11 February, 2022

08 February, 2022

05 February, 2022

29 January, 2022

14 December, 2021

11 December, 2021

04 December, 2021

28 November, 2021

21 November, 2021

06 November, 2021

01 November, 2021

28 October, 2021

23 October, 2021

16 October, 2021

02 October, 2021

27 September, 2021

23 September, 2021

19 September, 2021

12 September, 2021

28 August, 2021

22 August, 2021

18 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

07 August, 2021

02 August, 2021

26 July, 2021

19 July, 2021

12 July, 2021

04 July, 2021

28 June, 2021

19 June, 2021

23 May, 2021

17 May, 2021

13 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

25 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

02 April, 2021

27 March, 2021

17 March, 2021

12 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

21 February, 2021

13 February, 2021

05 February, 2021

30 January, 2021

23 January, 2021

05 December, 2020

28 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

31 October, 2020

24 October, 2020

21 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

10 October, 2020

06 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

26 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

16 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

07 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

11 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

01 August, 2020

Cup Grp. 3

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Djurgaarden 3 2 1 0 5-1 7
2 Brommapojkarna 3 1 1 1 3-5 4
3 IK Brage 3 1 0 2 2-3 3
4 Halmstads BK 3 0 2 1 2-3 2

Superettan

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Halmstads BK 12 8 2 2 25-11 26
2 IK Brage 12 7 3 2 24-11 24
3 Utsiktens BK 13 7 3 3 25-15 24
4 Skoevde AIK 13 7 3 3 20-17 24
5 AFC Eskilstuna 12 7 0 5 29-21 21
6 Brommapojkarna 13 6 3 4 29-22 21
7 Oesters IF 13 6 3 4 21-16 21
8 Trelleborgs FF 12 6 3 3 20-17 21
9 Landskrona BoIS 12 4 5 3 18-19 17
10 Norrby 13 5 2 6 11-15 17
11 Oerebro 12 5 1 6 11-15 16
12 Vaesteraas SK 13 3 4 6 16-25 13
13 Joenkoepings Soedra 13 3 2 8 20-28 11
14 Dalkurd FF 13 3 2 8 12-23 11
15 Oergryte FF 13 1 5 7 17-26 8
16 Oestersunds FK 13 1 3 9 8-25 6

The Atlantic Cup

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Zenit St. Petersburg 3 2 1 0 4-2 8
2 FC Koebenhavn 3 2 1 0 7-5 7
3 Halmstads BK 3 2 0 1 5-4 6
4 Breidablik 3 1 1 1 8-8 5
5 FC Midtjylland 3 1 1 1 6-5 4
6 Brentford B 3 1 0 2 3-4 3
7 Broendby IF 3 1 0 2 3-4 3
8 Vaalerenga 3 0 0 3 3-7 0