Heidelberg United

12 September, 2021

05 September, 2021

28 August, 2021

22 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

08 August, 2021

01 August, 2021

23 July, 2021

18 July, 2021

11 July, 2021

04 July, 2021

25 June, 2021

20 June, 2021

23 May, 2021

15 May, 2021

09 May, 2021

01 May, 2021

24 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

31 March, 2021

28 March, 2021

19 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

05 March, 2021

28 February, 2021

13 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

30 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

16 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

02 August, 2020

26 July, 2020

24 July, 2020

17 July, 2020

12 July, 2020

03 July, 2020

28 June, 2020

21 June, 2020

14 June, 2020

06 June, 2020

31 May, 2020

24 May, 2020

28 March, 2020

13 March, 2020

06 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

21 February, 2020

14 February, 2020

22 September, 2019

07 September, 2019

25 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

09 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

26 July, 2019

19 July, 2019

15 July, 2019

06 July, 2019

22 June, 2019

15 June, 2019

07 June, 2019

01 June, 2019

24 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

22 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

09 March, 2019

02 March, 2019

23 February, 2019

14 February, 2019

26 September, 2018

23 September, 2018

18 September, 2018

14 September, 2018

08 September, 2018

02 September, 2018

29 August, 2018

24 August, 2018

19 August, 2018

12 August, 2018

05 August, 2018

01 August, 2018

29 July, 2018

22 July, 2018

13 July, 2018

06 July, 2018

01 July, 2018

No Fixtures
No Articles

Victorian

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Avondale FC 18 12 5 1 39-15 41
2 Oakleigh Cannons 18 10 4 4 36-21 34
3 Bentleigh Greens 18 10 3 5 31-22 33
4 Hume City FC 18 9 4 5 35-21 31
5 Dandenong Thunder SC 18 8 4 6 30-25 28
6 Heidelberg United 18 7 6 5 23-22 27
7 Port Melbourne Sharks SC 18 7 5 6 28-19 26
8 Melbourne Knights 18 7 5 6 24-26 26
9 South Melbourne 18 6 7 5 19-18 25
10 Green Gully Cavaliers 18 5 5 8 23-25 20
11 Eastern Lions SC 18 4 3 11 18-34 15
12 Altona Magic 18 2 8 8 19-32 14
13 Dandenong City 18 3 5 10 20-36 14
14 St Albans Saints 18 2 4 12 10-39 10