Helsingborg

14 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

28 August, 2021

23 August, 2021

18 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

10 August, 2021

04 August, 2021

31 July, 2021

27 July, 2021

22 July, 2021

18 July, 2021

11 July, 2021

29 June, 2021

23 May, 2021

19 May, 2021

15 May, 2021

09 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

27 April, 2021

20 April, 2021

13 April, 2021

17 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

07 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

21 February, 2021

13 February, 2021

05 February, 2021

30 January, 2021

06 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

22 November, 2020

08 November, 2020

02 November, 2020

25 October, 2020

19 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

30 September, 2020

27 September, 2020

21 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

09 September, 2020

30 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

17 August, 2020

13 August, 2020

10 August, 2020

05 August, 2020

02 August, 2020

27 July, 2020

23 July, 2020

19 July, 2020

15 July, 2020

12 July, 2020

06 July, 2020

02 July, 2020

29 June, 2020

22 June, 2020

18 June, 2020

15 June, 2020

31 May, 2020

08 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

21 March, 2020

15 March, 2020

07 March, 2020

25 February, 2020

22 February, 2020

14 February, 2020

08 February, 2020

25 January, 2020

22 January, 2020

02 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

30 September, 2019

26 September, 2019

22 September, 2019

16 September, 2019

30 August, 2019

25 August, 2019

22 August, 2019

19 August, 2019

11 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

29 July, 2019

20 July, 2019

15 July, 2019

08 July, 2019

28 June, 2019

20 June, 2019

02 June, 2019

25 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

15 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

06 May, 2019

No Articles

Cup Grp. 3

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Haecken 3 2 1 0 6-1 7
2 Dalkurd FF 3 2 0 1 7-3 6
3 Helsingborg 3 0 2 1 3-4 2
4 IK Gauthiod 3 0 1 2 1-9 1

Superettan

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 IFK Vaernamo 20 12 3 5 24-14 39
2 Trelleborgs FF 21 10 7 4 28-21 37
3 Helsingborg 20 10 6 4 29-15 36
4 GIF Sundsvall 20 10 4 6 29-21 34
5 Norrby 21 9 7 5 28-21 34
6 Landskrona BoIS 21 10 4 7 29-23 34
7 Joenkoepings Soedra 19 9 3 7 27-23 30
8 Oesters IF 21 7 6 8 17-17 27
9 AFC Eskilstuna 20 7 5 8 28-24 26
10 Oergryte FF 20 6 8 6 22-25 26
11 GAIS 20 7 2 11 22-25 23
12 Vaesteraas SK 21 5 8 8 23-30 23
13 IK Brage 21 5 6 10 25-33 21
14 Vasalunds IF 21 6 3 12 27-36 21
15 Akropolis IF 21 5 6 10 20-35 21
16 Falkenbergs FF 21 5 4 12 23-38 19