Hradec Kralove

05 December, 2020

02 December, 2020

28 November, 2020

25 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

09 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

25 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

15 September, 2020

11 September, 2020

30 August, 2020

26 August, 2020

14 July, 2020

11 July, 2020

04 July, 2020

28 June, 2020

25 June, 2020

22 June, 2020

18 June, 2020

15 June, 2020

11 June, 2020

08 June, 2020

02 June, 2020

30 May, 2020

26 May, 2020

20 May, 2020

16 May, 2020

08 March, 2020

23 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

01 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

25 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

04 September, 2019

30 August, 2019

23 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

09 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

29 July, 2019

20 July, 2019

25 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

12 May, 2019

08 May, 2019

03 May, 2019

25 April, 2019

21 April, 2019

17 April, 2019

12 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

31 March, 2019

17 March, 2019

09 March, 2019

03 March, 2019

23 November, 2018

11 November, 2018

01 November, 2018

27 October, 2018

19 October, 2018

07 October, 2018

29 September, 2018

23 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

02 September, 2018

29 August, 2018

26 August, 2018

18 August, 2018

10 August, 2018

04 August, 2018

29 July, 2018

22 July, 2018

27 May, 2017

20 May, 2017

13 May, 2017

07 May, 2017

30 April, 2017

22 April, 2017

17 April, 2017

07 April, 2017

01 April, 2017

19 March, 2017

14 March, 2017

11 March, 2017

04 March, 2017

24 February, 2017

19 February, 2017

27 November, 2016

19 November, 2016

05 November, 2016

30 October, 2016

23 October, 2016

15 October, 2016

No Articles

FNL

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Hradec Kralove 12 7 4 1 19-9 25
2 SK Lisen 12 6 5 1 21-14 23
3 Usti nad Labem 12 6 3 3 15-14 21
4 MFK Chrudim 12 6 2 4 15-9 20
5 SK Prostejov 12 5 5 2 17-12 20
6 Zizkov 12 6 1 5 18-16 19
7 FC Vlasim 12 5 2 5 19-15 17
8 Dukla Praha 12 4 5 3 17-13 17
9 FK Varnsdorf 12 4 5 3 10-12 17
10 Vysocina Jihlava 12 4 3 5 20-20 15
11 Trinec 12 4 3 5 18-21 15
12 Blansko 12 2 3 7 13-19 9
13 FK MAS Taborsko 12 2 2 8 9-16 8
14 FK Slavoj Vysehrad 12 1 1 10 6-27 4