Huddinge IF

16 October, 2022

09 October, 2022

01 October, 2022

24 September, 2022

17 September, 2022

11 September, 2022

04 September, 2022

27 August, 2022

20 August, 2022

13 August, 2022

06 August, 2022

02 July, 2022

29 June, 2022

23 June, 2022

19 June, 2022

11 June, 2022

03 June, 2022

29 May, 2022

25 May, 2022

21 May, 2022

14 May, 2022

08 May, 2022

30 April, 2022

23 April, 2022

17 April, 2022

09 April, 2022

03 April, 2022

28 November, 2021

20 November, 2021

13 November, 2021

06 November, 2021

30 October, 2021

24 October, 2021

16 October, 2021

02 October, 2021

25 September, 2021

18 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

08 September, 2021

04 September, 2021

28 August, 2021

25 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

07 August, 2021

04 August, 2021

31 July, 2021

11 July, 2021

07 July, 2021

03 July, 2021

30 June, 2021

24 June, 2021

19 June, 2021

13 June, 2021

09 June, 2021

17 October, 2020

10 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

26 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

06 September, 2020

30 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

27 June, 2020

23 June, 2020

21 June, 2020

10 June, 2020

06 June, 2020

31 May, 2020

23 May, 2020

16 May, 2020

09 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

25 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

13 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

12 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

07 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

24 August, 2019

14 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

07 August, 2019

29 June, 2019

26 June, 2019

19 June, 2019

15 June, 2019

08 June, 2019

03 June, 2019

30 May, 2019

24 May, 2019

No Fixtures
No Articles

2. Division Soedra Svealand

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Assyriska FF 14 9 4 1 33-14 31
2 United IK 14 9 2 3 32-21 29
3 Syrianska 14 9 2 3 33-24 29
4 Smedby AIS 14 9 1 4 36-20 28
5 Nykoepings BIS 14 8 3 3 28-12 27
6 Enskede IK 14 7 2 5 28-22 23
7 Karlbergs BK 14 6 3 5 29-19 21
8 Huddinge IF 15 5 6 4 27-22 21
9 IK Sleipner 14 6 3 5 20-23 21
10 IFK Lidingoe 14 3 3 8 19-26 12
11 Arameiska-Syrianska IF 14 3 2 9 16-32 11
12 IFK Eskilstuna 15 3 2 10 13-32 11
13 Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK 14 1 6 7 14-33 9
14 Vaermbols FC 14 1 1 12 13-41 4