IFK Lidingoe

16 October, 2022

09 October, 2022

01 October, 2022

24 September, 2022

17 September, 2022

10 September, 2022

04 September, 2022

28 August, 2022

20 August, 2022

13 August, 2022

06 August, 2022

30 July, 2022

28 June, 2022

26 June, 2022

19 June, 2022

11 June, 2022

05 June, 2022

28 May, 2022

25 May, 2022

21 May, 2022

14 May, 2022

07 May, 2022

30 April, 2022

23 April, 2022

16 April, 2022

10 April, 2022

03 April, 2022

27 November, 2021

20 November, 2021

07 November, 2021

30 October, 2021

25 October, 2021

23 October, 2021

17 October, 2021

09 October, 2021

02 October, 2021

29 September, 2021

25 September, 2021

18 September, 2021

08 September, 2021

04 September, 2021

28 August, 2021

25 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

18 August, 2021

08 August, 2021

04 August, 2021

11 July, 2021

07 July, 2021

04 July, 2021

27 June, 2021

23 June, 2021

19 June, 2021

16 June, 2021

13 June, 2021

09 June, 2021

05 June, 2021

18 October, 2020

10 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

26 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

27 June, 2020

18 June, 2020

14 June, 2020

06 June, 2020

30 May, 2020

23 May, 2020

16 May, 2020

09 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

26 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

13 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

01 April, 2020

13 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

13 September, 2019

07 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

24 August, 2019

21 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

06 August, 2019

06 July, 2019

03 July, 2019

29 June, 2019

No Fixtures
No Articles

2. Division Soedra Svealand

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Assyriska FF 14 9 4 1 33-14 31
2 United IK 14 9 2 3 32-21 29
3 Syrianska 14 9 2 3 33-24 29
4 Smedby AIS 14 9 1 4 36-20 28
5 Nykoepings BIS 14 8 3 3 28-12 27
6 Enskede IK 14 7 2 5 28-22 23
7 Karlbergs BK 14 6 3 5 29-19 21
8 Huddinge IF 15 5 6 4 27-22 21
9 IK Sleipner 14 6 3 5 20-23 21
10 IFK Lidingoe 14 3 3 8 19-26 12
11 Arameiska-Syrianska IF 14 3 2 9 16-32 11
12 IFK Eskilstuna 15 3 2 10 13-32 11
13 Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK 14 1 6 7 14-33 9
14 Vaermbols FC 14 1 1 12 13-41 4