Independiente

01 June, 2021

27 May, 2021

19 May, 2021

15 May, 2021

12 May, 2021

09 May, 2021

05 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

29 April, 2021

25 April, 2021

22 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

14 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

29 March, 2021

20 March, 2021

16 March, 2021

11 March, 2021

05 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

21 February, 2021

16 February, 2021

10 January, 2021

03 January, 2021

28 December, 2020

20 December, 2020

17 December, 2020

14 December, 2020

10 December, 2020

03 December, 2020

26 November, 2020

06 November, 2020

30 October, 2020

17 May, 2020

10 May, 2020

03 May, 2020

29 April, 2020

26 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

15 April, 2020

12 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

22 March, 2020

14 March, 2020

08 March, 2020

03 March, 2020

28 February, 2020

22 February, 2020

18 February, 2020

14 February, 2020

09 February, 2020

01 February, 2020

27 January, 2020

19 January, 2020

13 December, 2019

07 December, 2019

02 December, 2019

10 November, 2019

04 November, 2019

30 October, 2019

25 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

30 September, 2019

27 September, 2019

22 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

28 August, 2019

25 August, 2019

20 August, 2019

14 August, 2019

07 August, 2019

02 August, 2019

28 July, 2019

26 July, 2019

02 May, 2019

07 April, 2019

04 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

17 March, 2019

10 March, 2019

06 March, 2019

04 March, 2019

24 February, 2019

17 February, 2019

09 February, 2019

02 February, 2019

27 January, 2019

19 January, 2019

09 December, 2018

02 December, 2018

27 November, 2018

Copa de la Liga Profesional

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Velez Sarsfield 13 10 1 2 23-13 31
2 Colon 13 7 4 2 23-10 25
3 Boca Juniors 13 6 4 3 22-12 22
4 Estudiantes 13 6 4 3 16-10 22
5 River Plate 13 6 3 4 25-11 21
6 Racing Club 13 6 3 4 14-12 21
7 San Lorenzo 13 6 3 4 16-16 21
8 Independiente 13 6 2 5 16-10 20
9 Talleres 13 5 5 3 19-16 20
10 Banfield 13 5 5 3 14-12 20
11 Argentinos Juniors 13 5 4 4 14-11 19
12 Lanus 13 6 1 6 18-18 19
13 Union 13 4 7 2 12-14 19
14 Atletico Tucuman 13 5 3 5 24-20 18
15 Rosario Central 13 5 3 5 16-18 18
16 Central Cordoba de Santiago 13 4 5 4 14-17 17
17 Gimnasia LP 13 3 6 4 15-20 15
18 Godoy Cruz 13 4 3 6 18-24 15
19 Club Atletico Platense 13 4 2 7 12-19 14
20 Huracan 13 2 7 4 14-17 13
21 Patronato de Parana 13 4 0 9 12-17 12
22 Defensa y Justicia 13 3 3 7 15-21 12
23 Sarmiento 13 2 6 5 10-19 12
24 Arsenal Sarandi 13 3 3 7 11-23 12
25 Aldosivi 13 3 2 8 15-21 11
26 Newell's Old Boys 13 2 5 6 14-21 11

Copa Diego Armando Maradona Championship Group A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Boca Juniors 5 2 3 0 10-6 9
2 River Plate 5 2 2 1 8-7 8
3 Argentinos Juniors 5 2 2 1 5-5 8
4 Arsenal Sarandi 5 2 1 2 7-4 7
5 Independiente 5 2 0 2 10-5 6
6 Huracan 5 1 0 4 4-10 3

Copa Diego Armando Maradona Zona 2

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Colon 6 4 1 1 11-3 13
2 Independiente 6 3 3 0 5-2 12
3 Central Cordoba de Santiago 6 1 2 3 5-9 5
4 Defensa y Justicia 6 0 2 4 4-11 2

Copa Sudamericana Grp. B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Independiente 6 4 2 0 11-5 14
2 Montevideo City Torque 6 3 2 1 15-7 11
3 Bahia 6 2 2 2 11-8 8
4 Guabira 6 0 0 6 1-18 0