Independiente CG

08 October, 2022

01 October, 2022

24 September, 2022

17 September, 2022

10 September, 2022

03 September, 2022

27 August, 2022

24 August, 2022

20 August, 2022

13 August, 2022

06 August, 2022

30 July, 2022

22 July, 2022

19 July, 2022

10 July, 2022

03 July, 2022

27 June, 2022

21 June, 2022

13 June, 2022

06 June, 2022

30 May, 2022

25 May, 2022

18 May, 2022

15 May, 2022

06 May, 2022

30 April, 2022

23 April, 2022

17 April, 2022

08 April, 2022

03 April, 2022

26 October, 2021

16 October, 2021

09 October, 2021

02 October, 2021

25 September, 2021

17 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

05 September, 2021

28 August, 2021

25 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

17 August, 2021

08 August, 2021

01 August, 2021

27 July, 2021

22 July, 2021

15 July, 2021

12 July, 2021

03 July, 2021

27 June, 2021

24 June, 2021

17 June, 2021

13 June, 2021

05 June, 2021

30 May, 2021

27 May, 2021

22 May, 2021

17 May, 2021

10 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

28 April, 2021

24 April, 2021

20 April, 2021

13 April, 2021

15 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

13 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

08 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

25 August, 2019

18 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

04 August, 2019

28 July, 2019

21 July, 2019

14 July, 2019

07 July, 2019

17 April, 2019

21 March, 2019

08 December, 2018

01 December, 2018

26 November, 2018

18 November, 2018

10 November, 2018

03 November, 2018

27 October, 2018

23 October, 2018

13 October, 2018

08 October, 2018

30 September, 2018

24 September, 2018

14 September, 2018

08 September, 2018

No Fixtures
No Articles

Division Intermedia

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Sportivo Trinidense 16 9 5 2 29-17 32
2 Sportivo San Lorenzo 15 9 4 2 24-8 31
3 Luqueno 16 9 4 3 23-13 31
4 Club Martin Ledesma 16 8 5 3 17-13 29
5 Pastoreo FC 15 6 8 1 21-13 26
6 Independiente CG 16 7 5 4 22-20 26
7 Fernando de la Mora 16 6 7 3 23-15 25
8 Rubio Nu 16 6 5 5 16-9 23
9 Guarani de Trinidad 16 6 3 7 18-19 21
10 Atletico Colegiales 15 6 2 7 19-23 20
11 3 de Febrero 16 5 3 8 14-20 18
12 Club River Plate 16 5 2 9 15-18 17
13 Atyra FC 16 3 4 9 8-14 13
14 Deportivo Santani 16 3 3 10 13-27 12
15 Sportivo Iteno 16 2 5 9 10-31 11
16 2 de Mayo 15 1 5 9 13-25 8