Inter Zapresic

28 May, 2022

22 May, 2022

13 May, 2022

07 May, 2022

02 May, 2022

22 April, 2022

15 April, 2022

08 April, 2022

02 April, 2022

18 March, 2022

12 March, 2022

04 March, 2022

26 February, 2022

18 February, 2022

13 February, 2022

04 December, 2021

26 November, 2021

21 November, 2021

12 November, 2021

05 November, 2021

23 October, 2021

15 October, 2021

02 October, 2021

25 September, 2021

18 September, 2021

15 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

27 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

13 August, 2021

29 May, 2021

23 May, 2021

15 May, 2021

12 May, 2021

07 May, 2021

01 May, 2021

25 April, 2021

21 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

09 April, 2021

02 April, 2021

19 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

05 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

20 February, 2021

13 February, 2021

10 January, 2021

11 December, 2020

04 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

25 November, 2020

20 November, 2020

30 October, 2020

25 October, 2020

16 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

30 September, 2020

26 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

16 September, 2020

11 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

28 August, 2020

14 August, 2020

25 July, 2020

17 July, 2020

11 July, 2020

04 July, 2020

01 July, 2020

25 June, 2020

20 June, 2020

16 June, 2020

11 June, 2020

05 June, 2020

29 May, 2020

23 May, 2020

19 May, 2020

07 March, 2020

03 March, 2020

27 February, 2020

23 February, 2020

15 February, 2020

08 February, 2020

31 January, 2020

13 December, 2019

07 December, 2019

04 December, 2019

29 November, 2019

24 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

30 October, 2019

25 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

04 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

22 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

06 September, 2019

No Fixtures
No Articles

2. Division

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 NK Varazdin 30 19 6 5 56-29 63
2 Rudes 30 17 5 8 56-27 56
3 Inter Zapresic 30 13 9 8 34-29 48
4 Jarun 30 11 11 8 46-38 44
5 NK Kustosija 30 11 9 10 39-35 42
6 Cibalia 30 11 8 11 44-42 41
7 Dinamo Zagreb B 30 11 8 11 37-44 41
8 Solin 30 11 7 12 41-41 40
9 HNK Orijent 1919 30 12 4 14 44-49 40
10 NK Dugopolje 30 11 7 12 40-46 40
11 Dubrava Zagreb 30 11 6 13 39-39 39
12 Bijelo Brdo 30 11 6 13 30-41 39
13 NK Croatia Zmijavci 30 11 5 14 32-43 38
14 NK Sesvete 30 9 7 14 37-41 34
15 Osijek B 30 9 7 14 25-36 34
16 Opatija 30 6 7 17 27-47 25