Joenkoepings Soedra

16 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

18 August, 2020

12 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

02 August, 2020

29 July, 2020

25 July, 2020

18 July, 2020

11 July, 2020

07 July, 2020

03 July, 2020

28 June, 2020

27 June, 2020

23 June, 2020

16 June, 2020

26 March, 2020

21 March, 2020

09 March, 2020

01 March, 2020

23 February, 2020

18 February, 2020

15 February, 2020

24 January, 2020

03 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

01 October, 2019

24 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

27 August, 2019

21 August, 2019

16 August, 2019

12 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

27 July, 2019

23 July, 2019

16 July, 2019

23 June, 2019

14 June, 2019

08 June, 2019

01 June, 2019

25 May, 2019

20 May, 2019

16 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

05 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

21 April, 2019

12 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

02 April, 2019

08 March, 2019

02 March, 2019

24 February, 2019

16 February, 2019

10 November, 2018

03 November, 2018

29 October, 2018

21 October, 2018

08 October, 2018

02 October, 2018

23 September, 2018

17 September, 2018

08 September, 2018

02 September, 2018

27 August, 2018

22 August, 2018

18 August, 2018

13 August, 2018

04 August, 2018

29 July, 2018

10 March, 2018

13 February, 2018

06 February, 2018

19 November, 2017

15 November, 2017

05 November, 2017

29 October, 2017

23 October, 2017

15 October, 2017

30 September, 2017

24 September, 2017

20 September, 2017

16 September, 2017

10 September, 2017

27 August, 2017

18 August, 2017

13 August, 2017

05 August, 2017

29 July, 2017

22 July, 2017

17 July, 2017

09 July, 2017

No Articles

Cup Grp. 4

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 AIK 3 2 1 0 6-3 7
2 Kalmar FF 3 2 0 1 9-3 6
3 Joenkoepings Soedra 3 1 1 1 4-7 4
4 Oergryte FF 3 0 0 3 0-6 0

Superettan

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Degerfors 18 12 4 2 39-16 40
2 Halmstads BK 18 11 4 3 31-12 37
3 Joenkoepings Soedra 18 10 2 6 30-23 32
4 Akropolis IF 18 7 9 2 26-20 30
5 Oesters IF 18 8 6 4 25-19 30
6 IK Brage 18 8 4 6 25-24 28
7 Oergryte FF 18 7 4 7 22-24 25
8 GIF Sundsvall 18 6 6 6 31-27 24
9 Norrby 18 5 8 5 22-22 23
10 Trelleborgs FF 18 5 4 9 18-22 19
11 Vaesteraas SK 18 5 4 9 21-27 19
12 GAIS 18 4 7 7 16-26 19
13 Dalkurd FF 18 3 8 7 23-25 17
14 Umeaa 18 3 8 7 16-23 17
15 AFC Eskilstuna 18 4 3 11 17-36 15
16 Ljungskile 18 3 5 10 21-37 14