KF Shkendija

17 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

24 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

17 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

31 August, 2020

27 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

16 August, 2020

09 August, 2020

14 June, 2020

03 May, 2020

25 April, 2020

22 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

15 April, 2020

11 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

21 March, 2020

18 March, 2020

11 March, 2020

08 March, 2020

01 March, 2020

23 February, 2020

16 February, 2020

04 February, 2020

08 December, 2019

01 December, 2019

27 November, 2019

24 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

23 October, 2019

18 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

22 September, 2019

18 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

25 August, 2019

18 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

30 July, 2019

23 July, 2019

16 July, 2019

09 July, 2019

26 May, 2019

19 May, 2019

12 May, 2019

08 May, 2019

05 May, 2019

28 April, 2019

24 April, 2019

21 April, 2019

14 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

03 April, 2019

31 March, 2019

28 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

10 March, 2019

03 March, 2019

24 February, 2019

17 February, 2019

01 February, 2019

28 January, 2019

24 January, 2019

02 December, 2018

28 November, 2018

25 November, 2018

22 November, 2018

10 November, 2018

04 November, 2018

31 October, 2018

28 October, 2018

21 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

29 September, 2018

26 September, 2018

23 September, 2018

16 September, 2018

02 September, 2018

30 August, 2018

27 August, 2018

23 August, 2018

19 August, 2018

14 August, 2018

11 August, 2018

08 August, 2018

31 July, 2018

24 July, 2018

17 July, 2018

10 July, 2018

22 January, 2018

24 August, 2017

17 August, 2017

No Articles

Prva Liga

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 KF Shkendija 9 6 3 0 20-7 21
2 Shkupi 9 6 1 2 16-9 19
3 Makedonija GjP 9 5 1 3 13-10 16
4 FK Borec 9 4 3 2 9-8 15
5 FK Sileks 9 4 2 3 21-12 14
6 FK Struga 9 4 2 3 9-6 14
7 Rabotnicki 9 2 5 2 9-8 11
8 Pelister 9 2 5 2 7-7 11
9 FK Vardar Skopje 9 3 2 4 9-15 11
10 Renova 9 1 4 4 9-13 7
11 FC Academy Pandev 9 2 1 6 3-9 7
12 Belasica 9 0 1 8 3-24 1