Komarno

11 November, 2022

05 November, 2022

29 October, 2022

23 October, 2022

15 October, 2022

09 October, 2022

01 October, 2022

17 September, 2022

10 September, 2022

04 September, 2022

27 August, 2022

21 August, 2022

13 August, 2022

06 August, 2022

31 July, 2022

23 July, 2022

16 July, 2022

20 May, 2022

13 May, 2022

07 May, 2022

29 April, 2022

23 April, 2022

15 April, 2022

09 April, 2022

02 April, 2022

26 March, 2022

20 March, 2022

13 March, 2022

09 March, 2022

06 March, 2022

26 February, 2022

13 November, 2021

06 November, 2021

30 October, 2021

24 October, 2021

16 October, 2021

09 October, 2021

02 October, 2021

25 September, 2021

17 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

04 September, 2021

28 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

07 August, 2021

31 July, 2021

24 July, 2021

22 May, 2021

15 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

01 May, 2021

25 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

06 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

27 March, 2021

17 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

10 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

05 December, 2020

02 December, 2020

28 November, 2020

10 October, 2020

07 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

26 September, 2020

23 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

22 August, 2020

14 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

01 August, 2020

23 May, 2020

16 May, 2020

09 May, 2020

03 May, 2020

25 April, 2020

22 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

11 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

28 March, 2020

20 March, 2020

14 March, 2020

07 March, 2020

08 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

13 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

27 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

07 September, 2019

No Articles

2. Liga

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Dolny Kubin 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 FC Kosice 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 FC Petrzalka 1898 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 FC STK 1914 Samorin 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 FK Pohronie 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 FK Raca Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Humenne 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Komarno 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Povazska Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Puchov 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Slavoj Trebisov 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Slovan Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Spartak Myjava 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 Tatran Presov 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16 Zilina B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0