Korona Kielce

13 June, 2021

04 June, 2021

29 May, 2021

23 May, 2021

15 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

05 May, 2021

01 May, 2021

28 April, 2021

24 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

26 March, 2021

19 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

28 February, 2021

20 February, 2021

13 December, 2020

03 December, 2020

28 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

18 November, 2020

14 November, 2020

11 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

04 November, 2020

11 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

30 September, 2020

26 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

11 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

30 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

18 July, 2020

14 July, 2020

11 July, 2020

03 July, 2020

26 June, 2020

23 June, 2020

19 June, 2020

14 June, 2020

09 June, 2020

05 June, 2020

31 May, 2020

09 March, 2020

04 March, 2020

01 March, 2020

23 February, 2020

16 February, 2020

08 February, 2020

25 January, 2020

20 December, 2019

15 December, 2019

06 December, 2019

30 November, 2019

23 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

27 September, 2019

24 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

30 August, 2019

25 August, 2019

19 August, 2019

11 August, 2019

02 August, 2019

28 July, 2019

20 July, 2019

06 July, 2019

13 April, 2019

05 April, 2019

02 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

09 March, 2019

02 March, 2019

22 February, 2019

16 February, 2019

10 February, 2019

22 December, 2018

16 December, 2018

08 December, 2018

01 December, 2018

24 November, 2018

11 November, 2018

04 November, 2018

28 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

07 October, 2018

03 October, 2018

29 September, 2018

24 September, 2018

16 September, 2018

No Fixtures

1. Division

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Radomiak Radom 34 20 8 6 49-20 68
2 Termalica Nieciecza 34 18 11 4 54-25 65
3 GKS Tychy 71 34 18 9 7 49-27 63
4 Arka Gdynia 34 17 9 8 51-32 60
5 LKS Lodz 34 16 7 10 59-41 58
6 Gornik Leczna 34 15 11 8 47-30 56
7 Miedz Legnica 34 13 12 9 49-36 51
8 Odra Opole 34 13 10 11 35-41 49
9 Widzew Lodz 34 11 13 10 30-36 46
10 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 34 12 9 13 42-50 45
11 Chrobry Glogow 34 12 8 14 34-45 44
12 Korona Kielce 34 11 8 15 31-46 41
13 Puszcza Niepolomice 34 10 7 17 32-46 37
14 GKS Jastrzebie 34 10 5 19 32-48 35
15 Stomil Olsztyn 34 9 8 17 31-48 35
16 Resovia 34 8 8 18 27-45 32
17 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 34 8 6 20 35-43 30
18 GKS Belchatow 34 6 7 21 24-51 23