Luqueno

13 August, 2022

06 August, 2022

30 July, 2022

24 July, 2022

17 July, 2022

10 July, 2022

02 July, 2022

25 June, 2022

18 June, 2022

11 June, 2022

07 June, 2022

28 May, 2022

23 May, 2022

19 May, 2022

14 May, 2022

08 May, 2022

30 April, 2022

24 April, 2022

20 April, 2022

09 April, 2022

02 April, 2022

04 December, 2021

26 November, 2021

20 November, 2021

08 November, 2021

31 October, 2021

24 October, 2021

17 October, 2021

03 October, 2021

26 September, 2021

20 September, 2021

12 September, 2021

23 August, 2021

08 August, 2021

31 July, 2021

24 July, 2021

17 July, 2021

29 May, 2021

23 May, 2021

15 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

01 May, 2021

27 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

12 April, 2021

04 April, 2021

23 March, 2021

15 March, 2021

11 March, 2021

07 March, 2021

14 February, 2021

10 February, 2021

05 February, 2021

18 December, 2020

11 December, 2020

06 December, 2020

30 November, 2020

23 November, 2020

16 November, 2020

12 November, 2020

08 November, 2020

04 November, 2020

31 October, 2020

28 October, 2020

24 October, 2020

19 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

11 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

31 August, 2020

28 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

18 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

31 July, 2020

26 July, 2020

23 July, 2020

06 March, 2020

02 March, 2020

25 February, 2020

19 February, 2020

15 February, 2020

10 February, 2020

05 February, 2020

31 January, 2020

26 January, 2020

19 January, 2020

15 December, 2019

09 December, 2019

04 December, 2019

27 November, 2019

24 November, 2019

12 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

25 October, 2019

21 October, 2019

08 October, 2019

No Articles

Division Intermedia

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Sportivo Trinidense 16 9 5 2 29-17 32
2 Sportivo San Lorenzo 15 9 4 2 24-8 31
3 Luqueno 16 9 4 3 23-13 31
4 Club Martin Ledesma 16 8 5 3 17-13 29
5 Pastoreo FC 15 6 8 1 21-13 26
6 Independiente CG 16 7 5 4 22-20 26
7 Fernando de la Mora 16 6 7 3 23-15 25
8 Rubio Nu 16 6 5 5 16-9 23
9 Guarani de Trinidad 16 6 3 7 18-19 21
10 Atletico Colegiales 15 6 2 7 19-23 20
11 3 de Febrero 16 5 3 8 14-20 18
12 Club River Plate 16 5 2 9 15-18 17
13 Atyra FC 16 3 4 9 8-14 13
14 Deportivo Santani 16 3 3 10 13-27 12
15 Sportivo Iteno 16 2 5 9 10-31 11
16 2 de Mayo 15 1 5 9 13-25 8