Naestved

05 June, 2021

29 May, 2021

24 May, 2021

14 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

30 April, 2021

25 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

05 April, 2021

28 March, 2021

20 March, 2021

14 March, 2021

28 January, 2021

21 November, 2020

14 November, 2020

08 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

25 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

13 October, 2020

09 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

29 September, 2020

25 September, 2020

18 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

04 September, 2020

01 September, 2020

22 August, 2020

25 July, 2020

19 July, 2020

16 July, 2020

10 July, 2020

03 July, 2020

30 June, 2020

27 June, 2020

24 June, 2020

21 June, 2020

13 June, 2020

10 June, 2020

07 June, 2020

31 May, 2020

08 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

17 November, 2019

08 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

24 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

13 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

22 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

08 September, 2019

03 September, 2019

30 August, 2019

24 August, 2019

21 August, 2019

18 August, 2019

11 August, 2019

08 August, 2019

04 August, 2019

28 July, 2019

25 May, 2019

19 May, 2019

12 May, 2019

08 May, 2019

05 May, 2019

28 April, 2019

21 April, 2019

14 April, 2019

08 April, 2019

31 March, 2019

24 March, 2019

17 March, 2019

14 March, 2019

10 March, 2019

03 March, 2019

25 November, 2018

18 November, 2018

11 November, 2018

04 November, 2018

31 October, 2018

28 October, 2018

21 October, 2018

16 October, 2018

07 October, 2018

30 September, 2018

26 September, 2018

23 September, 2018

16 September, 2018

09 September, 2018

05 September, 2018

01 September, 2018

26 August, 2018

22 August, 2018

19 August, 2018

No Fixtures
No Articles

2. Division Grp. 2

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Nykoebing FC 26 19 5 2 60-22 62
2 HIK 26 16 5 5 39-25 53
3 AB 26 15 6 5 44-31 51
4 Naestved 26 12 7 7 48-31 43
5 Hilleroed 26 13 4 9 33-31 43
6 FA 2000 26 11 8 7 29-24 41
7 FC Roskilde 26 12 3 11 39-33 39
8 Vanloese IF 26 9 7 10 31-29 34
9 Slagelse B&I 26 9 5 12 29-33 32
10 KFUM Roskilde 26 7 5 14 31-44 26
11 Skovshoved 26 6 6 14 30-43 24
12 Avarta 26 6 6 14 25-43 24
13 Broenshoej 26 6 5 15 34-50 23
14 AB Taarnby 26 2 6 18 23-56 12