NoSta

10 November, 2020

05 November, 2020

31 October, 2020

25 October, 2020

13 October, 2020

08 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

06 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

12 August, 2020

09 August, 2020

29 April, 2020

25 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

14 April, 2020

07 April, 2020

03 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

13 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

30 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

11 September, 2019

05 September, 2019

29 August, 2019

23 August, 2019

16 August, 2019

08 August, 2019

01 August, 2019

24 July, 2019

16 July, 2019

05 May, 2019

28 April, 2019

21 April, 2019

14 April, 2019

09 April, 2019

04 November, 2018

29 October, 2018

15 October, 2018

10 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

30 September, 2018

23 September, 2018

16 September, 2018

09 September, 2018

02 September, 2018

26 August, 2018

11 August, 2018

03 August, 2018

26 July, 2018

20 July, 2018

No Articles

PFL Grp. 4

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Novosibirsk FK 15 10 5 0 31-10 35
2 Tyumen 15 10 3 2 24-11 33
3 Volga Ulyanovsk 15 9 4 2 19-6 31
4 KamAZ 15 10 1 4 41-15 31
5 FC Chelyabinsk 15 9 1 5 31-12 28
6 Zvezda Perm 15 8 4 3 32-19 28
7 Volna Nizhny Novgorod 15 7 3 5 19-17 24
8 Dinamo Barnaul 14 7 2 5 20-19 23
9 NoSta 15 5 3 7 23-26 18
10 Ural II 15 4 5 6 18-24 17
11 Lada Dimitrovgrad 15 3 5 7 19-17 14
12 FC Orenburg II 15 2 2 11 8-33 8
13 Zenit Izhevsk 15 2 2 11 11-28 8
14 Lada Togliatti 15 2 1 12 9-50 7
15 Krylya Sovetov Samara II 13 2 1 10 16-34 7

PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Akron Togliatti 17 12 2 3 29-16 38
2 FC Chelyabinsk 17 11 3 3 34-17 36
3 Ural II 17 11 2 4 34-16 35
4 KamAZ 17 10 2 5 37-23 32
5 Lada Dimitrovgrad 17 7 3 7 19-18 24
6 NoSta 17 6 4 7 23-26 22
7 Zvezda Perm 17 6 4 7 20-20 22
8 Volga Ulyanovsk 17 6 2 9 19-26 20
9 Zenit Izhevsk 17 5 3 9 27-27 18
10 Tyumen 17 7 5 5 25-21 14
11 Lada Togliatti 17 3 1 13 12-47 10
12 FC Ufa II 17 1 3 13 17-39 6