Nykoepings BIS

13 August, 2022

06 August, 2022

30 July, 2022

02 July, 2022

22 June, 2022

18 June, 2022

11 June, 2022

04 June, 2022

29 May, 2022

26 May, 2022

22 May, 2022

15 May, 2022

08 May, 2022

30 April, 2022

24 April, 2022

15 April, 2022

10 April, 2022

02 April, 2022

28 November, 2021

20 November, 2021

14 November, 2021

07 November, 2021

31 October, 2021

24 October, 2021

16 October, 2021

09 October, 2021

02 October, 2021

25 September, 2021

19 September, 2021

13 September, 2021

08 September, 2021

04 September, 2021

29 August, 2021

25 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

04 August, 2021

15 July, 2021

11 July, 2021

04 July, 2021

30 June, 2021

28 June, 2021

23 June, 2021

19 June, 2021

13 June, 2021

09 June, 2021

05 June, 2021

29 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

15 November, 2020

08 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

25 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

15 October, 2020

10 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

23 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

06 September, 2020

02 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

19 August, 2020

16 August, 2020

12 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

23 July, 2020

19 July, 2020

15 July, 2020

11 July, 2020

05 July, 2020

01 July, 2020

27 June, 2020

21 June, 2020

17 June, 2020

14 June, 2020

03 May, 2020

02 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

08 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

24 August, 2019

21 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

04 July, 2019

30 June, 2019

23 June, 2019

15 June, 2019

No Articles

2. Division Soedra Svealand

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Assyriska FF 14 9 4 1 33-14 31
2 United IK 14 9 2 3 32-21 29
3 Syrianska 14 9 2 3 33-24 29
4 Smedby AIS 14 9 1 4 36-20 28
5 Nykoepings BIS 14 8 3 3 28-12 27
6 Enskede IK 14 7 2 5 28-22 23
7 Karlbergs BK 14 6 3 5 29-19 21
8 Huddinge IF 15 5 6 4 27-22 21
9 IK Sleipner 14 6 3 5 20-23 21
10 IFK Lidingoe 14 3 3 8 19-26 12
11 Arameiska-Syrianska IF 14 3 2 9 16-32 11
12 IFK Eskilstuna 15 3 2 10 13-32 11
13 Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK 14 1 6 7 14-33 9
14 Vaermbols FC 14 1 1 12 13-41 4