Odra Opole

13 June, 2021

06 June, 2021

30 May, 2021

22 May, 2021

15 May, 2021

07 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

28 April, 2021

24 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

27 March, 2021

19 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

10 March, 2021

05 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

09 December, 2020

06 December, 2020

27 November, 2020

22 November, 2020

18 November, 2020

14 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

16 October, 2020

11 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

30 September, 2020

25 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

16 September, 2020

11 September, 2020

28 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

25 July, 2020

19 July, 2020

15 July, 2020

10 July, 2020

04 July, 2020

30 June, 2020

26 June, 2020

19 June, 2020

16 June, 2020

13 June, 2020

07 June, 2020

04 June, 2020

06 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

01 December, 2019

27 November, 2019

22 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

30 October, 2019

27 October, 2019

24 October, 2019

18 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

26 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

18 September, 2019

13 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

24 August, 2019

21 August, 2019

16 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

02 August, 2019

27 July, 2019

18 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

28 April, 2019

24 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

22 March, 2019

17 March, 2019

12 March, 2019

08 March, 2019

02 March, 2019

27 February, 2019

05 December, 2018

02 December, 2018

28 November, 2018

09 November, 2018

03 November, 2018

31 October, 2018

27 October, 2018

24 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

05 October, 2018

29 September, 2018

25 September, 2018

22 September, 2018

19 September, 2018

No Fixtures
No Articles

1. Division

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Radomiak Radom 34 20 8 6 49-20 68
2 Termalica Nieciecza 34 18 11 4 54-25 65
3 GKS Tychy 71 34 18 9 7 49-27 63
4 Arka Gdynia 34 17 9 8 51-32 60
5 LKS Lodz 34 16 7 10 59-41 58
6 Gornik Leczna 34 15 11 8 47-30 56
7 Miedz Legnica 34 13 12 9 49-36 51
8 Odra Opole 34 13 10 11 35-41 49
9 Widzew Lodz 34 11 13 10 30-36 46
10 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 34 12 9 13 42-50 45
11 Chrobry Glogow 34 12 8 14 34-45 44
12 Korona Kielce 34 11 8 15 31-46 41
13 Puszcza Niepolomice 34 10 7 17 32-46 37
14 GKS Jastrzebie 34 10 5 19 32-48 35
15 Stomil Olsztyn 34 9 8 17 31-48 35
16 Resovia 34 8 8 18 27-45 32
17 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 34 8 6 20 35-43 30
18 GKS Belchatow 34 6 7 21 24-51 23