Olimpo

17 October, 2021

10 October, 2021

03 October, 2021

29 September, 2021

25 September, 2021

18 September, 2021

10 September, 2021

04 September, 2021

29 August, 2021

25 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

15 August, 2021

08 August, 2021

01 August, 2021

25 July, 2021

18 July, 2021

11 July, 2021

07 July, 2021

03 July, 2021

27 June, 2021

19 June, 2021

07 June, 2021

16 May, 2021

09 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

25 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

18 January, 2021

10 January, 2021

04 January, 2021

27 December, 2020

20 December, 2020

13 December, 2020

04 December, 2020

03 May, 2020

26 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

12 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

22 March, 2020

15 March, 2020

09 March, 2020

01 March, 2020

24 February, 2020

16 February, 2020

10 February, 2020

02 February, 2020

26 January, 2020

07 December, 2019

01 December, 2019

24 November, 2019

17 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

01 November, 2019

25 October, 2019

13 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

22 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

08 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

20 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

23 March, 2019

17 March, 2019

10 March, 2019

03 March, 2019

24 February, 2019

18 February, 2019

10 February, 2019

04 February, 2019

08 December, 2018

02 December, 2018

25 November, 2018

13 November, 2018

04 November, 2018

28 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

30 September, 2018

23 September, 2018

16 September, 2018

01 September, 2018

26 August, 2018

29 July, 2018

20 July, 2018

17 January, 2018

10 January, 2018

09 August, 2017

05 August, 2017

18 February, 2017

24 January, 2017

21 January, 2017

No Articles

Federal A Fase Primer Ascenso Zona B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Villa Mitre 6 3 3 0 9-5 12
2 Olimpo 6 3 1 2 6-5 10
3 Deportivo Maipu 6 3 1 2 7-4 10
4 Juventud Unida Universitario 6 2 2 2 8-6 8
5 Deportivo Madryn 6 2 1 3 6-10 7
6 Huracan Las Heras 6 2 1 3 4-6 7
7 Sansinena BB 6 0 3 3 2-6 3

Federal A Zona A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Deportivo Madryn 27 16 6 5 39-22 54
2 Club Cipolletti 28 13 8 7 40-25 47
3 Club Sportivo Penarol 28 12 10 6 42-35 46
4 Independiente Chivilcoy 28 11 12 5 28-19 45
5 Sol de Mayo 27 12 9 6 27-21 45
6 Juventud Unida Universitario 28 12 8 8 25-16 44
7 Olimpo 28 12 7 9 39-31 43
8 Desamparados 28 10 10 8 28-35 40
9 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 28 12 4 12 36-35 40
10 Villa Mitre 28 10 9 9 32-27 39
11 Sansinena BB 28 9 10 9 35-34 37
12 Ciudad de Bolivar 28 8 11 9 25-24 35
13 CASD Camioneros 28 7 8 13 25-31 29
14 Huracan Las Heras 28 7 8 13 33-39 29
15 Sportivo Estudiantes 28 2 9 17 18-46 15
16 Circulo Deportivo 28 2 7 19 16-48 13