Otterup

19 June, 2021

12 June, 2021

05 June, 2021

30 May, 2021

23 May, 2021

13 May, 2021

09 May, 2021

05 May, 2021

01 May, 2021

24 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

05 April, 2021

01 April, 2021

27 March, 2021

24 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

10 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

26 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

02 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

27 June, 2020

20 June, 2020

06 June, 2020

30 May, 2020

22 May, 2020

16 May, 2020

09 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

25 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

09 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

28 March, 2020

21 March, 2020

14 March, 2020

02 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

24 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

07 September, 2019

03 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

24 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

06 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

15 June, 2019

08 June, 2019

01 June, 2019

25 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

12 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

23 March, 2019

03 November, 2018

27 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

13 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

29 September, 2018

22 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

08 September, 2018

31 August, 2018

25 August, 2018

18 August, 2018

11 August, 2018

07 August, 2018

03 August, 2018

No Articles

Danmarksserien Grp. 2

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Herlev 20 13 4 3 32-14 43
2 Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold 20 12 1 7 47-25 37
3 GVI 20 10 7 3 36-21 37
4 Alleroed FK 20 10 5 5 35-25 35
5 B 1908 20 10 4 6 35-24 34
6 Greve 20 10 2 8 35-33 32
7 Taastrup FC 20 7 4 9 22-33 25
8 Skjold Birkeroed 20 6 4 10 29-48 22
9 Otterup 20 4 6 10 32-37 18
10 Vordingborg 20 4 5 11 25-42 17
11 Roskilde Boldklub 20 2 2 16 18-44 8

Danmarksserien Relegation Grp. 1

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 KFUM 25 12 6 7 39-30 42
2 Greve 25 13 3 9 42-38 42
3 Taarnby FF 25 11 8 6 47-35 41
4 B 1908 25 12 5 8 40-31 41
5 Ballerup-Skovlunde 25 10 6 9 38-35 36
6 BK Union 25 11 3 11 40-38 36
7 Taastrup FC 25 9 6 10 32-42 33
8 Fremad Valby 25 8 3 14 43-54 27
9 Vordingborg 25 6 7 12 33-48 25
10 Skjold Birkeroed 25 7 4 14 36-59 25
11 Otterup 25 5 7 13 39-49 22
12 Avedoere 25 4 5 16 27-63 17
13 Husum 25 4 5 16 33-71 17
14 Roskilde Boldklub 25 2 2 21 21-60 8