Pakhtakor Tashkent

20 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

14 April, 2021

07 April, 2021

02 April, 2021

18 March, 2021

15 March, 2021

10 March, 2021

30 January, 2021

24 January, 2021

03 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

25 November, 2020

20 November, 2020

05 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

28 October, 2020

24 October, 2020

21 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

30 September, 2020

26 September, 2020

23 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

17 September, 2020

14 September, 2020

08 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

01 September, 2020

27 August, 2020

24 August, 2020

21 August, 2020

18 August, 2020

13 July, 2020

07 July, 2020

02 July, 2020

25 June, 2020

19 June, 2020

14 June, 2020

14 March, 2020

08 March, 2020

27 February, 2020

22 February, 2020

17 February, 2020

10 February, 2020

30 November, 2019

27 November, 2019

23 November, 2019

31 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

01 October, 2019

21 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

27 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

30 July, 2019

26 July, 2019

29 June, 2019

21 June, 2019

14 June, 2019

26 May, 2019

20 May, 2019

16 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

06 May, 2019

03 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

22 April, 2019

18 April, 2019

14 April, 2019

09 April, 2019

05 April, 2019

31 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

12 March, 2019

05 March, 2019

19 February, 2019

12 February, 2019

04 February, 2019

28 January, 2019

30 November, 2018

26 November, 2018

10 November, 2018

05 November, 2018

01 November, 2018

24 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

03 October, 2018

22 September, 2018

14 September, 2018

18 August, 2018

12 August, 2018

01 August, 2018

28 July, 2018

23 July, 2018

18 July, 2018

12 July, 2018

08 July, 2018

18 February, 2017

No Articles

AFC Champions League Grp. B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Sharjah Cultural Club 3 2 1 0 5-1 7
2 Tractor 3 0 3 0 3-3 3
3 Al Quwa Al Jawiya 3 0 2 1 0-1 2
4 Pakhtakor Tashkent 3 0 2 1 4-7 2

Superliga

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Pakhtakor Tashkent 5 5 0 0 13-4 15
2 Sogdiyona Jizzax 6 3 3 0 9-6 12
3 Nasaf Qarshi 6 3 2 1 15-5 11
4 Kokand 1912 6 2 3 1 5-3 9
5 Metallurg Bekobod 6 3 0 3 6-5 9
6 Bunyodkor Tashkent 6 2 2 2 7-6 8
7 Lokomotiv Tashkent 6 2 2 2 8-8 8
8 AGMK 4 2 1 1 5-6 7
9 Qizilqum Zarafshon 5 1 3 1 4-4 6
10 Navbahor Namangan 6 1 2 3 4-6 5
11 Mashal Muborak 6 1 2 3 5-10 5
12 Andijon 5 1 1 3 3-7 4
13 Surkhon-2011 6 1 1 4 3-11 4
14 Turon 5 0 2 3 3-9 2