Petrolul Ploiesti

15 September, 2020

06 September, 2020

01 September, 2020

02 August, 2020

28 July, 2020

21 July, 2020

15 July, 2020

11 July, 2020

30 May, 2020

23 May, 2020

16 May, 2020

13 May, 2020

09 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

25 April, 2020

17 April, 2020

11 April, 2020

08 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

28 March, 2020

21 March, 2020

15 March, 2020

08 March, 2020

04 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

22 February, 2020

08 December, 2019

02 December, 2019

25 November, 2019

20 November, 2019

17 November, 2019

13 November, 2019

12 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

05 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

19 October, 2019

16 October, 2019

13 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

01 October, 2019

20 September, 2019

16 September, 2019

07 September, 2019

26 August, 2019

18 August, 2019

12 August, 2019

04 August, 2019

01 June, 2019

25 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

15 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

17 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

24 March, 2019

19 March, 2019

10 March, 2019

03 March, 2019

24 February, 2019

09 December, 2018

01 December, 2018

27 November, 2018

22 November, 2018

17 November, 2018

09 November, 2018

03 November, 2018

29 October, 2018

21 October, 2018

17 October, 2018

09 October, 2018

04 October, 2018

28 September, 2018

23 September, 2018

16 September, 2018

12 September, 2018

08 September, 2018

24 August, 2018

17 August, 2018

10 August, 2018

04 August, 2018

28 August, 2014

21 August, 2014

07 August, 2014

31 July, 2014

24 July, 2014

17 July, 2014

21 September, 2020

26 September, 2020

03 October, 2020

10 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

24 October, 2020

07 November, 2020

14 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

28 November, 2020

05 December, 2020

12 December, 2020

30 January, 2021

06 February, 2021

13 February, 2021

20 February, 2021

27 February, 2021

No Articles

Liga II

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Rapid Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 9-3 10
2 Concordia Chiajna 4 2 2 0 9-3 8
3 ASU Politehnica Timisoara 4 2 2 0 3-1 8
4 U Craiova 1948 3 2 1 0 7-3 7
5 Farul Constanta 4 2 1 1 6-5 7
6 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 2 0 1 10-2 6
7 FC Dunarea Calarasi 3 2 0 1 5-2 6
8 Gloria Buzau 4 1 3 0 5-4 6
9 Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 3 2 0 1 7-7 6
10 Turris-Oltul 4 1 2 1 8-4 5
11 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 3 1 2 0 4-3 5
12 Miercurea Ciuc 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
13 FC Unirea Slobozia 3 1 1 1 2-3 4
14 CSM Resita 3 1 1 1 1-4 4
15 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 0 2 2-3 3
16 CS Mioveni 4 0 3 1 0-1 3
17 CSM Slatina 4 1 0 3 3-6 3
18 Ripensia Timisoara 3 1 0 2 3-9 3
19 CS Aerostar Bacau 4 0 0 4 0-5 0
20 ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 4 0 0 4 3-10 0
21 Pandurii 3 0 0 3 1-11 0

Liga II Promotion Group

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 UTA Arad 5 1 2 2 8-8 30
2 FC Arges Pitesti 5 2 2 1 7-6 27
3 CS Mioveni 5 2 1 2 5-6 27
4 Turris-Oltul 5 1 3 1 5-5 26
5 Rapid Bucuresti 5 1 3 1 4-4 25
6 Petrolul Ploiesti 5 1 3 1 4-4 25