PFC Kuban

27 November, 2021

21 November, 2021

17 November, 2021

13 November, 2021

06 November, 2021

31 October, 2021

27 October, 2021

23 October, 2021

17 October, 2021

13 October, 2021

09 October, 2021

03 October, 2021

29 September, 2021

25 September, 2021

19 September, 2021

15 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

05 September, 2021

29 August, 2021

25 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

08 August, 2021

31 July, 2021

25 July, 2021

17 July, 2021

10 July, 2021

30 June, 2021

15 June, 2021

09 June, 2021

27 May, 2021

21 May, 2021

16 May, 2021

10 May, 2021

04 May, 2021

27 April, 2021

20 April, 2021

15 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

04 April, 2021

28 March, 2021

24 March, 2021

20 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

05 March, 2021

14 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

31 October, 2020

26 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

11 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

06 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

09 August, 2020

30 May, 2020

24 May, 2020

17 May, 2020

10 May, 2020

04 May, 2020

26 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

11 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

28 March, 2020

21 March, 2020

13 March, 2020

17 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

08 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

24 August, 2019

16 August, 2019

09 August, 2019

01 August, 2019

24 July, 2019

16 July, 2019

31 May, 2019

24 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

21 April, 2019

17 April, 2019

12 April, 2019

No Articles

Cup Grp. 1

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 PFC Kuban 2 1 0 1 3-1 3
2 FC Krasnodar 2 1 0 1 2-3 3
3 Leningradets 2 1 0 1 1-2 3

Football National League

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 FC Orenburg 25 17 2 6 40-17 53
2 Fakel 25 15 4 6 43-23 49
3 Torpedo Moscow 25 12 11 2 46-28 47
4 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 25 12 7 6 55-35 43
5 Neftekhimik 25 12 5 8 41-25 41
6 SKA-Khabarovsk 25 12 5 8 29-25 41
7 Baltika 25 9 11 5 31-20 38
8 Akron Togliatti 25 10 6 9 29-29 36
9 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 25 10 5 10 36-37 35
10 Veles Moscow 25 10 3 12 28-31 33
11 Spartak Moscow II 25 10 3 12 27-41 33
12 FC Krasnodar II 25 9 6 10 24-29 33
13 KamAZ 25 8 9 8 23-23 33
14 Tom Tomsk 25 8 7 10 33-41 31
15 Olimp Dolgoprudny 25 6 11 8 23-25 29
16 PFC Kuban 25 7 4 14 26-38 25
17 FC Rotor Volgograd 25 4 12 9 24-30 24
18 FC Volgar 25 6 5 14 14-26 23
19 Metalurg Lypetsk 25 6 3 16 19-50 21
20 Tekstilshchik 25 4 7 14 22-40 19

PFL Grp. 1

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 PFC Kuban 32 26 2 4 88-22 80
2 FC Kuban-Holding 32 24 5 3 63-24 77
3 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 32 22 6 4 57-19 72
4 Legion Dinamo 32 16 13 3 56-22 61
5 SKA Rostov 32 18 5 9 70-34 59
6 Anzhi Makhachkala 32 14 9 9 59-43 51
7 Dinamo Stavropol 32 14 6 12 51-45 48
8 Dynamo Makhachkala 32 13 8 11 48-42 47
9 Forte Taganrog 32 13 8 11 53-32 47
10 Spartak Nalchik 32 11 9 12 43-38 42
11 Biolog Novokubansk 32 12 3 17 61-53 39
12 Krasnodar 3 32 10 6 16 40-57 36
13 Mashuk-KMV 32 9 7 16 40-56 34
14 Druzhba 32 7 4 21 27-79 25
15 Inter Cherkessk 32 4 6 22 28-89 18
16 Tuapse 32 4 3 25 37-112 15
17 Yessentuki 32 3 4 25 26-80 13