PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

21 May, 2021

16 May, 2021

13 May, 2021

06 May, 2021

03 May, 2021

24 April, 2021

19 April, 2021

14 April, 2021

09 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

19 March, 2021

14 March, 2021

11 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

22 February, 2021

15 February, 2021

14 December, 2020

05 December, 2020

27 November, 2020

20 November, 2020

06 November, 2020

31 October, 2020

25 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

25 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

10 September, 2020

31 August, 2020

25 August, 2020

19 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

23 May, 2020

16 May, 2020

13 May, 2020

09 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

29 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

11 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

23 March, 2020

14 March, 2020

07 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

22 February, 2020

16 February, 2020

07 December, 2019

30 November, 2019

24 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

31 October, 2019

24 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

20 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

24 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

27 July, 2019

22 July, 2019

25 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

09 March, 2019

02 March, 2019

24 February, 2019

08 December, 2018

03 December, 2018

24 November, 2018

10 November, 2018

04 November, 2018

31 October, 2018

27 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

30 September, 2018

25 September, 2018

21 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

01 September, 2018

27 August, 2018

19 August, 2018

13 August, 2018

06 August, 2018

28 July, 2018

No Fixtures
No Articles

Second Professional League

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Pirin Blagoevgrad 30 20 5 5 66-26 65
2 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 30 19 5 6 65-30 62
3 Septemvri Sofia 30 17 5 8 54-29 56
4 Ludogorets Razgrad II 30 14 8 8 56-38 50
5 Sportist Svoge 30 14 7 9 43-36 49
6 Hebar 30 13 9 8 50-36 48
7 Litex Lovech 30 9 12 9 36-31 39
8 Sozopol 30 10 9 11 35-40 39
9 Minyor Pernik 30 10 9 11 30-37 39
10 Strumska Slava 30 8 10 12 31-37 34
11 Yantra 30 10 4 16 30-47 34
12 Septemvri Simitli 30 9 6 15 34-42 33
13 Dobrudzha Dobrich 30 7 9 14 28-46 30
14 Neftochimic Burgas 1962 30 7 6 17 27-61 27
15 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 30 5 10 15 24-43 25
16 Kariana Erden 30 9 4 17 29-59 31