Pirin Blagoevgrad

22 May, 2021

14 May, 2021

12 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

03 May, 2021

23 April, 2021

19 April, 2021

14 April, 2021

09 April, 2021

05 April, 2021

22 March, 2021

14 March, 2021

10 March, 2021

05 March, 2021

26 February, 2021

21 February, 2021

12 February, 2021

12 December, 2020

04 December, 2020

28 November, 2020

23 November, 2020

09 November, 2020

02 November, 2020

25 October, 2020

21 October, 2020

16 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

25 September, 2020

21 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

28 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

19 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

07 August, 2020

23 May, 2020

16 May, 2020

13 May, 2020

09 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

29 April, 2020

25 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

11 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

21 March, 2020

14 March, 2020

07 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

21 February, 2020

15 February, 2020

07 December, 2019

02 December, 2019

23 November, 2019

08 November, 2019

31 October, 2019

24 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

07 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

20 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

25 August, 2019

19 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

05 August, 2019

27 July, 2019

20 July, 2019

25 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

17 March, 2019

09 March, 2019

02 March, 2019

23 February, 2019

07 December, 2018

01 December, 2018

25 November, 2018

10 November, 2018

04 November, 2018

27 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

30 September, 2018

27 September, 2018

21 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

01 September, 2018

26 August, 2018

19 August, 2018

11 August, 2018

05 August, 2018

30 July, 2018

No Fixtures
No Articles

Second Professional League

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Pirin Blagoevgrad 30 20 5 5 66-26 65
2 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 30 19 5 6 65-30 62
3 Septemvri Sofia 30 17 5 8 54-29 56
4 Ludogorets Razgrad II 30 14 8 8 56-38 50
5 Sportist Svoge 30 14 7 9 43-36 49
6 Hebar 30 13 9 8 50-36 48
7 Litex Lovech 30 9 12 9 36-31 39
8 Sozopol 30 10 9 11 35-40 39
9 Minyor Pernik 30 10 9 11 30-37 39
10 Strumska Slava 30 8 10 12 31-37 34
11 Yantra 30 10 4 16 30-47 34
12 Septemvri Simitli 30 9 6 15 34-42 33
13 Dobrudzha Dobrich 30 7 9 14 28-46 30
14 Neftochimic Burgas 1962 30 7 6 17 27-61 27
15 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 30 5 10 15 24-43 25
16 Kariana Erden 30 9 4 17 29-59 31