Puszcza Niepolomice

13 June, 2021

06 June, 2021

30 May, 2021

22 May, 2021

19 May, 2021

16 May, 2021

07 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

28 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

14 April, 2021

09 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

27 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

07 March, 2021

02 March, 2021

26 February, 2021

09 February, 2021

12 December, 2020

06 December, 2020

02 December, 2020

28 November, 2020

25 November, 2020

22 November, 2020

18 November, 2020

14 November, 2020

08 November, 2020

04 November, 2020

21 October, 2020

16 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

30 September, 2020

27 September, 2020

11 September, 2020

04 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

14 August, 2020

25 July, 2020

19 July, 2020

15 July, 2020

11 July, 2020

04 July, 2020

01 July, 2020

26 June, 2020

20 June, 2020

16 June, 2020

12 June, 2020

05 June, 2020

02 June, 2020

07 March, 2020

01 March, 2020

30 November, 2019

26 November, 2019

22 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

25 October, 2019

22 October, 2019

18 October, 2019

04 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

25 September, 2019

22 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

07 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

25 August, 2019

21 August, 2019

16 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

02 August, 2019

27 July, 2019

18 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

05 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

24 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

29 March, 2019

23 March, 2019

17 March, 2019

14 March, 2019

09 March, 2019

02 March, 2019

04 December, 2018

01 December, 2018

28 November, 2018

24 November, 2018

11 November, 2018

07 November, 2018

03 November, 2018

28 October, 2018

24 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

30 September, 2018

26 September, 2018

No Fixtures

1. Division

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Radomiak Radom 34 20 8 6 49-20 68
2 Termalica Nieciecza 34 18 11 4 54-25 65
3 GKS Tychy 71 34 18 9 7 49-27 63
4 Arka Gdynia 34 17 9 8 51-32 60
5 LKS Lodz 34 16 7 10 59-41 58
6 Gornik Leczna 34 15 11 8 47-30 56
7 Miedz Legnica 34 13 12 9 49-36 51
8 Odra Opole 34 13 10 11 35-41 49
9 Widzew Lodz 34 11 13 10 30-36 46
10 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 34 12 9 13 42-50 45
11 Chrobry Glogow 34 12 8 14 34-45 44
12 Korona Kielce 34 11 8 15 31-46 41
13 Puszcza Niepolomice 34 10 7 17 32-46 37
14 GKS Jastrzebie 34 10 5 19 32-48 35
15 Stomil Olsztyn 34 9 8 17 31-48 35
16 Resovia 34 8 8 18 27-45 32
17 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 34 8 6 20 35-43 30
18 GKS Belchatow 34 6 7 21 24-51 23