Rabotnicki

07 March, 2021

03 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

13 February, 2021

16 December, 2020

13 December, 2020

09 December, 2020

06 December, 2020

02 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

22 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

25 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

26 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

09 August, 2020

14 June, 2020

03 May, 2020

25 April, 2020

22 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

15 April, 2020

11 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

21 March, 2020

18 March, 2020

11 March, 2020

07 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

23 February, 2020

16 February, 2020

08 December, 2019

01 December, 2019

27 November, 2019

23 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

23 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

04 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

18 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

24 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

26 May, 2019

19 May, 2019

12 May, 2019

08 May, 2019

05 May, 2019

28 April, 2019

24 April, 2019

21 April, 2019

14 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

03 April, 2019

31 March, 2019

28 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

10 March, 2019

03 March, 2019

24 February, 2019

17 February, 2019

02 December, 2018

28 November, 2018

25 November, 2018

22 November, 2018

10 November, 2018

04 November, 2018

31 October, 2018

28 October, 2018

21 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

29 September, 2018

26 September, 2018

22 September, 2018

16 September, 2018

01 September, 2018

26 August, 2018

18 August, 2018

11 August, 2018

17 July, 2018

11 July, 2018

20 July, 2017

13 July, 2017

06 July, 2017

29 June, 2017

31 January, 2017

07 July, 2016

28 June, 2016

No Articles

Prva Liga

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 KF Shkendija 22 13 8 1 40-14 47
2 Shkupi 22 11 7 4 30-19 40
3 Makedonija GjP 22 11 5 6 34-27 38
4 FK Struga 22 8 9 5 24-19 33
5 Rabotnicki 22 7 11 4 26-21 32
6 FK Borec 22 8 5 9 22-23 29
7 Pelister 22 7 7 8 22-25 28
8 FK Vardar Skopje 22 6 9 7 28-32 27
9 FK Sileks 22 6 5 11 27-27 23
10 Renova 22 5 8 9 25-32 23
11 FC Academy Pandev 22 6 4 12 15-25 22
12 Belasica 22 3 4 15 18-47 13