Radomlje

22 May, 2021

19 May, 2021

15 May, 2021

09 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

05 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

01 May, 2021

27 April, 2021

25 April, 2021

24 April, 2021

21 April, 2021

20 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

31 March, 2021

28 March, 2021

27 March, 2021

21 March, 2021

20 March, 2021

14 March, 2021

10 March, 2021

07 March, 2021

21 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

10 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

26 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

16 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

06 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

12 August, 2020

10 June, 2020

03 June, 2020

27 May, 2020

24 May, 2020

16 May, 2020

09 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

26 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

11 April, 2020

08 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

28 March, 2020

22 March, 2020

14 March, 2020

07 March, 2020

23 November, 2019

16 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

29 October, 2019

26 October, 2019

22 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

25 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

11 September, 2019

07 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

24 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

27 July, 2019

25 May, 2019

19 May, 2019

15 May, 2019

12 May, 2019

05 May, 2019

28 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

14 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

23 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

09 March, 2019

23 February, 2019

24 November, 2018

18 November, 2018

10 November, 2018

03 November, 2018

31 October, 2018

24 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

14 October, 2018

29 September, 2018

24 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

No Fixtures
No Articles

2. Division

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Radomlje 15 12 2 1 39-11 38
2 NK Dob 15 11 1 3 38-20 34
3 NK Krka 15 10 4 1 38-15 34
4 Brezice 15 8 4 3 22-19 28
5 Nafta 15 8 4 3 47-20 28
6 ND Bilje 15 8 2 5 28-23 26
7 ND Triglav 15 7 2 6 18-17 23
8 Rudar Velenje 15 6 4 5 18-18 22
9 NK Krsko 15 5 3 7 15-25 18
10 Fuzinar 15 4 5 6 31-23 17
11 ND Beltinci 15 5 1 9 22-28 16
12 Jadran 15 4 3 8 16-24 15
13 Drava Ptuj 15 4 1 10 22-33 13
14 Brda 15 3 0 12 9-39 9
15 Primorje 15 2 3 10 10-27 9
16 Smartno 1928 15 2 3 10 12-43 9

2. Division Promotion Group

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Radomlje 22 16 2 4 51-17 50
2 NK Krka 22 13 6 3 50-25 45
3 Nafta 22 13 5 4 60-26 44
4 NK Dob 22 12 4 6 48-38 40
5 Brezice 22 11 6 5 35-27 39
6 ND Bilje 22 10 4 8 43-40 34
7 ND Triglav 22 9 5 8 25-24 32
8 Rudar Velenje 22 7 5 10 24-34 26