Riteriai B

02 October, 2022

18 September, 2022

09 September, 2022

04 September, 2022

27 August, 2022

20 August, 2022

12 August, 2022

06 August, 2022

06 July, 2022

30 June, 2022

24 June, 2022

19 June, 2022

10 June, 2022

03 June, 2022

28 May, 2022

21 May, 2022

15 May, 2022

29 April, 2022

18 April, 2022

11 April, 2022

03 April, 2022

30 March, 2022

21 March, 2022

24 October, 2021

16 October, 2021

02 October, 2021

26 September, 2021

17 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

28 August, 2021

22 August, 2021

13 August, 2021

08 August, 2021

03 August, 2021

30 July, 2021

06 July, 2021

03 July, 2021

26 June, 2021

17 June, 2021

13 June, 2021

26 May, 2021

15 May, 2021

07 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

22 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

05 April, 2021

21 March, 2021

25 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

25 September, 2020

18 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

16 August, 2020

09 August, 2020

31 July, 2020

24 July, 2020

19 July, 2020

12 July, 2020

03 July, 2020

26 June, 2020

20 June, 2020

12 June, 2020

05 June, 2020

27 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

16 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

22 September, 2019

16 September, 2019

12 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

25 August, 2019

18 August, 2019

13 August, 2019

09 August, 2019

04 August, 2019

07 July, 2019

03 July, 2019

28 May, 2019

12 May, 2019

20 October, 2018

13 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

02 October, 2018

28 September, 2018

22 September, 2018

16 September, 2018

08 September, 2018

02 September, 2018

26 August, 2018

17 August, 2018

10 August, 2018

03 August, 2018

29 July, 2018

No Articles

1. Division

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Neptunas Klaipeda 16 10 4 2 32-15 34
2 Dainava Alytus 16 10 4 2 30-17 34
3 Nevezis 16 10 3 3 32-12 33
4 NFA Kaunas 16 8 8 0 22-10 32
5 Marijampole City 16 8 4 4 32-18 28
6 Babrungas 16 6 5 5 32-18 23
7 BFA 15 7 2 6 27-19 23
8 FA Siauliai B 16 7 1 8 18-30 22
9 Ekranas 15 7 3 5 22-20 21
10 Riteriai B 15 4 7 4 24-20 19
11 Zalgiris Vilnius B 16 4 6 6 20-26 18
12 Garliava 16 3 3 10 15-32 12
13 Banga Gargzdai B 15 3 3 9 11-33 12
14 FK Minija 15 2 4 9 6-19 10
15 FK Atmosfera 16 2 4 10 19-33 10
16 FK Panevezys B 15 1 5 9 19-39 8