Rudes

28 May, 2022

21 May, 2022

13 May, 2022

07 May, 2022

30 April, 2022

23 April, 2022

16 April, 2022

09 April, 2022

02 April, 2022

20 March, 2022

16 March, 2022

12 March, 2022

04 March, 2022

19 February, 2022

12 February, 2022

04 December, 2021

26 November, 2021

20 November, 2021

07 November, 2021

31 October, 2021

26 October, 2021

23 October, 2021

17 October, 2021

02 October, 2021

25 September, 2021

18 September, 2021

15 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

27 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

29 May, 2021

22 May, 2021

16 May, 2021

11 May, 2021

07 May, 2021

01 May, 2021

25 April, 2021

21 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

09 April, 2021

02 April, 2021

21 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

20 February, 2021

13 February, 2021

16 December, 2020

12 December, 2020

05 December, 2020

30 November, 2020

25 November, 2020

20 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

30 October, 2020

24 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

30 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

16 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

02 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

16 May, 2020

10 May, 2020

06 May, 2020

03 May, 2020

24 April, 2020

22 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

10 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

21 March, 2020

15 March, 2020

08 March, 2020

01 March, 2020

22 February, 2020

08 December, 2019

01 December, 2019

22 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

02 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

22 September, 2019

18 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

25 August, 2019

18 August, 2019

25 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

15 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

No Fixtures
No Articles

2. Division

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 NK Varazdin 30 19 6 5 56-29 63
2 Rudes 30 17 5 8 56-27 56
3 Inter Zapresic 30 13 9 8 34-29 48
4 Jarun 30 11 11 8 46-38 44
5 NK Kustosija 30 11 9 10 39-35 42
6 Cibalia 30 11 8 11 44-42 41
7 Dinamo Zagreb B 30 11 8 11 37-44 41
8 Solin 30 11 7 12 41-41 40
9 HNK Orijent 1919 30 12 4 14 44-49 40
10 NK Dugopolje 30 11 7 12 40-46 40
11 Dubrava Zagreb 30 11 6 13 39-39 39
12 Bijelo Brdo 30 11 6 13 30-41 39
13 NK Croatia Zmijavci 30 11 5 14 32-43 38
14 NK Sesvete 30 9 7 14 37-41 34
15 Osijek B 30 9 7 14 25-36 34
16 Opatija 30 6 7 17 27-47 25