Rynninge

12 June, 2021

09 June, 2021

05 June, 2021

01 November, 2020

24 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

10 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

26 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

30 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

27 June, 2020

17 June, 2020

14 June, 2020

13 June, 2020

06 June, 2020

30 May, 2020

24 May, 2020

17 May, 2020

09 May, 2020

03 May, 2020

25 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

10 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

02 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

07 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

25 August, 2019

16 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

02 August, 2019

06 July, 2019

02 July, 2019

29 June, 2019

23 June, 2019

15 June, 2019

08 June, 2019

02 June, 2019

29 May, 2019

26 May, 2019

19 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

05 May, 2019

01 May, 2019

28 April, 2019

19 April, 2019

14 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

10 November, 2018

03 November, 2018

28 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

14 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

29 September, 2018

22 September, 2018

16 September, 2018

09 September, 2018

02 September, 2018

26 August, 2018

18 August, 2018

21 July, 2018

14 July, 2018

07 July, 2018

24 January, 2018

24 June, 2021

28 June, 2021

03 July, 2021

07 July, 2021

11 July, 2021

31 July, 2021

04 August, 2021

07 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

25 August, 2021

28 August, 2021

04 September, 2021

08 September, 2021

18 September, 2021

26 September, 2021

02 October, 2021

09 October, 2021

16 October, 2021

23 October, 2021

31 October, 2021

07 November, 2021

14 November, 2021

28 November, 2021

No Articles

2. Division Soedra Svealand

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Syrianska 3 3 0 0 9-2 9
2 United IK 3 2 1 0 7-1 7
3 Nykoepings BIS 3 2 1 0 8-3 7
4 Motala AIF FK 3 2 1 0 6-3 7
5 Huddinge IF 2 1 1 0 7-3 4
6 Smedby AIS 3 1 1 1 4-3 4
7 IFK Eskilstuna 3 1 1 1 4-4 4
8 Eskilstuna City 3 1 0 2 2-4 3
9 Arameiska-Syrianska IF 3 1 0 2 3-6 3
10 Vaermbols FC 3 1 0 2 3-8 3
11 Mjoelby AI/FF 2 0 2 0 3-3 2
12 Karlslunds IF HFK 3 0 2 0 5-7 2
13 Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK 2 0 1 1 2-3 1
14 Tyresoe 3 0 1 2 2-8 1
15 Rynninge 3 0 0 3 1-8 0