San Lorenzo

27 May, 2021

21 May, 2021

13 May, 2021

09 May, 2021

07 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

29 April, 2021

25 April, 2021

22 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

14 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

07 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

30 March, 2021

25 March, 2021

21 March, 2021

18 March, 2021

15 March, 2021

11 March, 2021

07 March, 2021

28 February, 2021

23 February, 2021

19 February, 2021

14 February, 2021

11 January, 2021

04 January, 2021

30 December, 2020

19 December, 2020

13 December, 2020

07 December, 2020

01 December, 2020

23 November, 2020

14 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

31 October, 2020

17 May, 2020

10 May, 2020

03 May, 2020

29 April, 2020

26 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

15 April, 2020

12 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

21 March, 2020

14 March, 2020

08 March, 2020

01 March, 2020

22 February, 2020

16 February, 2020

09 February, 2020

04 February, 2020

25 January, 2020

09 December, 2019

01 December, 2019

24 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

04 November, 2019

30 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

24 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

04 August, 2019

27 July, 2019

09 May, 2019

26 April, 2019

16 April, 2019

10 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

03 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

24 March, 2019

17 March, 2019

13 March, 2019

10 March, 2019

05 March, 2019

01 March, 2019

23 February, 2019

16 February, 2019

02 February, 2019

26 January, 2019

20 January, 2019

08 December, 2018

02 December, 2018

18 November, 2018

13 November, 2018

04 November, 2018

31 October, 2018

28 October, 2018

23 October, 2018

07 October, 2018

No Fixtures

Copa de la Liga Profesional

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Velez Sarsfield 13 10 1 2 23-13 31
2 Colon 13 7 4 2 23-10 25
3 Boca Juniors 13 6 4 3 22-12 22
4 Estudiantes 13 6 4 3 16-10 22
5 River Plate 13 6 3 4 25-11 21
6 Racing Club 13 6 3 4 14-12 21
7 San Lorenzo 13 6 3 4 16-16 21
8 Independiente 13 6 2 5 16-10 20
9 Talleres 13 5 5 3 19-16 20
10 Banfield 13 5 5 3 14-12 20
11 Argentinos Juniors 13 5 4 4 14-11 19
12 Lanus 13 6 1 6 18-18 19
13 Union 13 4 7 2 12-14 19
14 Atletico Tucuman 13 5 3 5 24-20 18
15 Rosario Central 13 5 3 5 16-18 18
16 Central Cordoba de Santiago 13 4 5 4 14-17 17
17 Gimnasia LP 13 3 6 4 15-20 15
18 Godoy Cruz 13 4 3 6 18-24 15
19 Club Atletico Platense 13 4 2 7 12-19 14
20 Huracan 13 2 7 4 14-17 13
21 Patronato de Parana 13 4 0 9 12-17 12
22 Defensa y Justicia 13 3 3 7 15-21 12
23 Sarmiento 13 2 6 5 10-19 12
24 Arsenal Sarandi 13 3 3 7 11-23 12
25 Aldosivi 13 3 2 8 15-21 11
26 Newell's Old Boys 13 2 5 6 14-21 11

Copa Diego Armando Maradona Championship Group B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Banfield 5 4 0 1 12-6 12
2 Talleres 5 3 2 0 10-6 11
3 Gimnasia LP 5 2 1 2 7-6 7
4 Colon 5 1 1 3 6-8 4
5 San Lorenzo 5 1 1 3 7-11 4
6 Atletico Tucuman 5 1 1 3 3-8 4

Copa Diego Armando Maradona Zona 5

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 San Lorenzo 6 3 3 0 8-1 12
2 Argentinos Juniors 6 3 1 2 6-4 10
3 Aldosivi 6 2 2 2 4-8 8
4 Estudiantes 6 0 2 4 0-5 2

Copa Sudamericana Grp. A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Rosario Central 6 3 2 1 10-3 11
2 Huachipato 6 2 2 2 4-10 8
3 San Lorenzo 6 2 1 3 7-6 7
4 12 de Octubre 6 1 3 2 3-5 6