SC Kfar Kasem

17 January, 2022

10 January, 2022

31 December, 2021

28 December, 2021

24 December, 2021

10 December, 2021

07 December, 2021

03 December, 2021

29 November, 2021

05 November, 2021

29 October, 2021

22 October, 2021

15 October, 2021

08 October, 2021

01 October, 2021

23 September, 2021

19 September, 2021

09 September, 2021

02 September, 2021

30 August, 2021

25 May, 2021

07 May, 2021

04 May, 2021

30 April, 2021

23 April, 2021

19 April, 2021

09 April, 2021

02 April, 2021

30 March, 2021

26 March, 2021

19 March, 2021

15 March, 2021

09 March, 2021

05 March, 2021

02 March, 2021

26 February, 2021

16 February, 2021

12 February, 2021

07 January, 2021

01 January, 2021

29 December, 2020

25 December, 2020

22 December, 2020

18 December, 2020

11 December, 2020

08 December, 2020

04 December, 2020

23 November, 2020

16 November, 2020

13 November, 2020

06 November, 2020

02 November, 2020

24 September, 2020

17 September, 2020

14 September, 2020

07 September, 2020

27 August, 2020

02 July, 2020

29 June, 2020

25 June, 2020

22 June, 2020

18 June, 2020

15 June, 2020

11 June, 2020

04 June, 2020

01 June, 2020

26 May, 2020

06 March, 2020

28 February, 2020

21 February, 2020

18 February, 2020

14 February, 2020

10 February, 2020

31 January, 2020

24 January, 2020

20 January, 2020

15 January, 2020

10 January, 2020

03 January, 2020

27 December, 2019

24 December, 2019

13 December, 2019

06 December, 2019

29 November, 2019

11 November, 2019

01 November, 2019

25 October, 2019

18 October, 2019

10 October, 2019

04 October, 2019

26 September, 2019

19 September, 2019

16 September, 2019

08 September, 2019

29 August, 2019

22 August, 2019

27 February, 2019

06 February, 2019

17 January, 2019

No Articles

Leumit League

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 SC Kfar Kasem 20 9 7 4 25-19 34
2 Sektzia Nes Tziona 20 8 8 4 31-20 32
3 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 20 8 7 5 27-17 31
4 Agudat Sport Ashdod 20 7 9 4 24-17 30
5 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 20 7 9 4 26-22 30
6 Maccabi Bnei Raina 20 7 8 5 22-18 29
7 Hapoel Kfar Saba 20 6 9 5 28-21 27
8 Hapoel Ironi Akko 20 6 9 5 26-19 27
9 Hapoel Petah Tikva 20 6 8 6 15-15 26
10 Hapoel Raanana 20 6 7 7 20-24 25
11 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 20 6 7 7 21-27 25
12 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 20 5 9 6 25-28 24
13 Hapoel Ramat Gan 20 5 8 7 21-31 23
14 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 20 6 4 10 27-33 22
15 Hapoel Afula 20 5 4 11 19-35 19
16 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 20 4 5 11 23-34 17