Sektzia Nes Tziona

20 November, 2020

16 November, 2020

13 November, 2020

09 November, 2020

02 November, 2020

24 September, 2020

17 September, 2020

10 September, 2020

07 September, 2020

31 August, 2020

02 July, 2020

28 June, 2020

24 June, 2020

18 June, 2020

13 June, 2020

07 June, 2020

03 June, 2020

25 May, 2020

22 May, 2020

01 March, 2020

22 February, 2020

16 February, 2020

09 February, 2020

04 February, 2020

01 February, 2020

26 January, 2020

18 January, 2020

12 January, 2020

06 January, 2020

29 December, 2019

25 December, 2019

14 December, 2019

07 December, 2019

04 December, 2019

30 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

25 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

24 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

29 March, 2019

25 March, 2019

18 March, 2019

08 March, 2019

01 March, 2019

25 February, 2019

15 February, 2019

08 February, 2019

04 February, 2019

28 January, 2019

18 January, 2019

14 January, 2019

04 January, 2019

28 December, 2018

25 December, 2018

17 December, 2018

10 December, 2018

03 December, 2018

09 November, 2018

02 November, 2018

26 October, 2018

19 October, 2018

15 October, 2018

05 October, 2018

28 September, 2018

21 September, 2018

17 September, 2018

12 September, 2018

30 August, 2018

27 August, 2018

27 November, 2020

01 December, 2020

07 December, 2020

11 December, 2020

18 December, 2020

25 December, 2020

01 January, 2021

08 January, 2021

15 January, 2021

22 January, 2021

29 January, 2021

05 February, 2021

12 February, 2021

15 February, 2021

19 February, 2021

26 February, 2021

05 March, 2021

12 March, 2021

19 March, 2021

01 April, 2021

No Articles

Leumit League

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Hapoel Ramat Gan 10 5 4 1 17-7 19
2 Hapoel Nof HaGalil 10 5 3 2 14-9 18
3 Hapoel Iksal 10 4 5 1 16-13 17
4 Sektzia Nes Tziona 10 4 5 1 13-11 17
5 Hapoel Jerusalem FC 10 4 4 2 12-9 16
6 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 10 4 4 2 9-6 16
7 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 10 4 2 4 12-9 14
8 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 10 3 5 2 10-9 14
9 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 10 3 5 2 6-6 14
10 Hapoel Raanana 10 2 6 2 10-8 12
11 Hapoel Ironi Akko 10 2 6 2 12-11 12
12 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 10 3 3 4 7-10 12
13 Hapoel Petah Tikva 10 2 2 6 8-14 8
14 Hapoel Afula 10 1 3 6 8-15 6
15 SC Kfar Kasem 10 0 6 4 6-14 6
16 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 10 1 3 6 7-16 6

Ligat HaAl

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 26 19 7 0 48-7 64
2 Maccabi Haifa 26 18 4 4 58-20 58
3 Beitar Jerusalem 26 15 4 7 42-25 49
4 Hapoel Beer Sheva 26 13 5 8 33-23 44
5 Hapoel Tel Aviv 26 11 5 10 24-36 38
6 Hapoel Haifa 26 10 7 9 26-30 37
7 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 26 9 7 10 23-26 34
8 Hapoel Hadera 26 9 7 10 24-28 34
9 Maccabi Netanya 26 8 7 11 23-32 31
10 FC Ashdod 26 6 10 10 30-33 28
11 Hapoel Kfar Saba 26 7 5 14 22-35 26
12 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 26 6 4 16 24-35 22
13 Sektzia Nes Tziona 26 5 6 15 17-40 21
14 Hapoel Raanana 26 2 10 14 20-44 16

Ligat HaAl Relegation Group

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 33 13 10 10 40-30 49
2 FC Ashdod 33 10 11 12 48-47 41
3 Hapoel Hadera 33 10 10 13 33-42 40
4 Maccabi Netanya 33 11 7 15 35-46 40
5 Hapoel Kfar Saba 33 10 8 15 28-38 38
6 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 33 9 5 19 30-43 32
7 Sektzia Nes Tziona 33 8 8 17 23-46 32
8 Hapoel Raanana 33 2 11 20 27-62 17