Septemvri Sofia

28 May, 2021

21 May, 2021

15 May, 2021

12 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

29 April, 2021

25 April, 2021

19 April, 2021

15 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

08 April, 2021

05 April, 2021

19 March, 2021

10 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

20 February, 2021

13 February, 2021

20 January, 2021

12 December, 2020

05 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

23 November, 2020

09 November, 2020

31 October, 2020

25 October, 2020

22 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

26 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

14 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

25 August, 2020

19 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

18 July, 2020

23 May, 2020

16 May, 2020

13 May, 2020

09 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

29 April, 2020

25 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

11 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

20 March, 2020

14 March, 2020

07 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

21 February, 2020

15 February, 2020

08 December, 2019

04 December, 2019

29 November, 2019

23 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

31 October, 2019

24 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

10 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

26 September, 2019

23 September, 2019

16 September, 2019

02 September, 2019

24 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

05 August, 2019

27 July, 2019

20 July, 2019

04 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

03 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

10 March, 2019

02 March, 2019

25 February, 2019

20 February, 2019

17 February, 2019

16 December, 2018

09 December, 2018

05 December, 2018

02 December, 2018

24 November, 2018

10 November, 2018

03 November, 2018

31 October, 2018

28 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

28 September, 2018

25 September, 2018

No Fixtures
No Articles

Second Professional League

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Pirin Blagoevgrad 30 20 5 5 66-26 65
2 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 30 19 5 6 65-30 62
3 Septemvri Sofia 30 17 5 8 54-29 56
4 Ludogorets Razgrad II 30 14 8 8 56-38 50
5 Sportist Svoge 30 14 7 9 43-36 49
6 Hebar 30 13 9 8 50-36 48
7 Litex Lovech 30 9 12 9 36-31 39
8 Sozopol 30 10 9 11 35-40 39
9 Minyor Pernik 30 10 9 11 30-37 39
10 Strumska Slava 30 8 10 12 31-37 34
11 Yantra 30 10 4 16 30-47 34
12 Septemvri Simitli 30 9 6 15 34-42 33
13 Dobrudzha Dobrich 30 7 9 14 28-46 30
14 Neftochimic Burgas 1962 30 7 6 17 27-61 27
15 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 30 5 10 15 24-43 25
16 Kariana Erden 30 9 4 17 29-59 31