Sergipe

22 May, 2022

12 May, 2022

08 May, 2022

01 May, 2022

24 April, 2022

17 April, 2022

09 April, 2022

07 April, 2022

02 April, 2022

31 March, 2022

26 March, 2022

23 March, 2022

19 March, 2022

16 March, 2022

12 March, 2022

10 March, 2022

06 March, 2022

02 March, 2022

26 February, 2022

24 February, 2022

20 February, 2022

17 February, 2022

13 February, 2022

09 February, 2022

06 February, 2022

04 February, 2022

01 February, 2022

22 January, 2022

15 January, 2022

18 September, 2021

12 September, 2021

05 September, 2021

29 August, 2021

22 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

08 August, 2021

31 July, 2021

25 July, 2021

18 July, 2021

11 July, 2021

03 July, 2021

27 June, 2021

20 June, 2021

13 June, 2021

05 June, 2021

22 May, 2021

15 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

05 May, 2021

01 May, 2021

27 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

27 March, 2021

16 March, 2021

10 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

24 February, 2021

14 August, 2020

12 August, 2020

02 August, 2020

31 July, 2020

28 July, 2020

12 March, 2020

01 March, 2020

16 February, 2020

08 February, 2020

02 February, 2020

26 January, 2020

19 January, 2020

12 January, 2020

09 June, 2019

01 June, 2019

25 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

06 April, 2019

04 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

28 March, 2019

24 March, 2019

21 March, 2019

17 March, 2019

13 March, 2019

09 March, 2019

02 March, 2019

27 February, 2019

24 February, 2019

20 February, 2019

16 February, 2019

13 February, 2019

03 February, 2019

31 January, 2019

26 January, 2019

23 January, 2019

19 January, 2019

16 January, 2019

13 January, 2019

No Articles

Copa do Nordeste Group Stage

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Ceara 8 5 3 0 12-2 18
2 Fortaleza 8 4 4 0 17-6 16
3 Botafogo PB 8 4 3 1 10-6 15
4 CS Alagoano 8 4 2 2 13-6 14
5 Nautico 8 4 2 2 14-8 14
6 Sport Recife 8 4 2 2 10-6 14
7 CRB 8 4 2 2 8-6 14
8 Bahia 8 4 1 3 18-11 13
9 Sousa 8 3 2 3 10-11 11
10 Atletico Alagoinhas 8 3 2 3 6-8 11
11 Altos 8 2 3 3 7-9 9
12 Sampaio Correa 8 2 1 5 8-11 7
13 Floresta 8 2 1 5 7-16 7
14 Campinense 8 1 3 4 8-12 6
15 Globo FC 8 1 2 5 4-21 5
16 Sergipe 8 0 1 7 3-16 1

Sergipano

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 AO Itabaiana 10 7 2 1 17-4 23
2 Falcon 10 7 0 3 20-7 21
3 Sergipe 10 6 3 1 26-7 21
4 Confianca 10 5 5 0 18-6 20
5 Lagarto FC 10 5 2 3 15-10 17
6 Atletico Gloriense 10 4 3 3 14-11 15
7 Freipaulistano 10 4 0 6 12-18 12
8 America SE 10 2 1 7 10-22 7
9 Sociedade Boca Junior 10 1 1 8 6-23 4
10 Maruinense 10 0 1 9 3-33 1

Serie D Grp. A4

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 ASA 6 3 1 2 7-9 10
2 Lagarto FC 6 2 4 0 10-4 10
3 EC Jacuipense 6 2 3 1 9-7 9
4 Juazeirense 6 2 2 2 5-7 8
5 Santa Cruz 6 2 1 3 6-8 7
6 Clube Sociedade Esportiva 6 1 4 1 13-13 7
7 Atletico Alagoinhas 6 1 2 3 5-6 5
8 Sergipe 6 0 5 1 4-5 5