Shkupi

16 May, 2021

09 May, 2021

01 May, 2021

28 April, 2021

25 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

14 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

04 April, 2021

20 March, 2021

14 March, 2021

07 March, 2021

03 March, 2021

28 February, 2021

21 February, 2021

03 February, 2021

28 January, 2021

16 December, 2020

12 December, 2020

09 December, 2020

06 December, 2020

02 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

22 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

24 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

30 August, 2020

27 August, 2020

21 August, 2020

16 August, 2020

09 August, 2020

14 June, 2020

03 May, 2020

25 April, 2020

22 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

15 April, 2020

11 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

21 March, 2020

18 March, 2020

11 March, 2020

08 March, 2020

01 March, 2020

23 February, 2020

16 February, 2020

08 December, 2019

01 December, 2019

27 November, 2019

24 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

23 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

22 September, 2019

18 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

25 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

18 July, 2019

11 July, 2019

26 May, 2019

19 May, 2019

12 May, 2019

08 May, 2019

05 May, 2019

28 April, 2019

24 April, 2019

21 April, 2019

14 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

03 April, 2019

31 March, 2019

28 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

10 March, 2019

03 March, 2019

24 February, 2019

17 February, 2019

02 December, 2018

28 November, 2018

25 November, 2018

22 November, 2018

10 November, 2018

04 November, 2018

31 October, 2018

28 October, 2018

21 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

29 September, 2018

No Fixtures
No Articles

Prva Liga

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 KF Shkendija 33 22 9 2 69-26 75
2 Shkupi 33 16 11 6 41-24 59
3 FK Struga 33 15 12 6 39-24 57
4 Makedonija GjP 33 16 7 10 53-43 55
5 Rabotnicki 33 11 15 7 45-39 48
6 Pelister 33 12 9 12 34-38 45
7 FC Academy Pandev 33 12 5 16 32-36 41
8 FK Borec 33 11 7 15 32-36 40
9 FK Sileks 33 10 6 17 49-45 36
10 Renova 33 8 12 13 36-46 36
11 FK Vardar Skopje 33 7 10 16 32-60 31
12 Belasica 33 4 5 24 23-68 17